Simdrivers
Simdrivers Cadillac Cup
SCC - 2012 S2
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Simdrivers
Simdrivers Cadillac Cup
SCC - 2012 S2
0h 41m · 22 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver Team iRacing
License
iRating Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Omár Soto   Class A 5231 56 50 6   - 22 22 1:51.752 2 1:54.475 0 Running
2 3 David Nieto Wolf Team Class B 3305 43 40 3   -7.790 22   1:52.800 18 1:54.809 2 Running
3 2 Pablo López Radicals Pro/WC 4995 35 35 3 -3 -20.568 22   1:51.802 2 1:55.395 7 Running
4 4 Sergio Real Ninja Class B 1858 35 32 3   -26.835 22   1:53.061 3 1:55.651 4 Running
5 6 Samuel de la Fuente   Class A 3525 30 30 3 -3 -43.592 22   1:53.210 2 1:56.374 9 Running
6 9 Rubén Fernández   Class B 1614 31 28 3   -50.000 22   1:53.132 13 1:56.642 5 Running
7 12 Javier Casas SSRC Class A 2740 32 26 6   -53.833 22   1:54.164 15 1:56.781 0 Running
8 16 Carlos Casas SSRC Class A 2365 33 24 9   -1:07.985 22   1:54.302 2 1:57.388 0 Running
9 15 Pedro Jose Rodriguez   Class C 1567 28 22 6   -1:10.176 22   1:54.115 13 1:57.489 0 Running
10 17 Gabriel Pérez Ninja Class B 1145 23 20 3   -1:22.061 22   1:54.660 3 1:57.996 3 Running
11 11 Nacho Limorti SSRC Class A 2344 19 19 3 -3 -1:26.816 22   1:54.330 2 1:58.287 7 Running
12 13 Roger Ferrer Ninja Class A 1915 18 18 3 -3 -1:29.764 22   1:54.790 3 1:58.405 8 Running
13 10 David Albaladejo Wolf Team Class C 1954 14 17 3 -6 -1:32.662 22   1:54.614 15 1:58.567 14 Running
14 20 Eugenio Sordo   Class C 1736 13 16 3 -6 -1:33.405 22   1:53.922 13 1:58.491 18 Running
15 14 Francisco Navarro Ninja Class A 1518 18 15 3   -1:37.292 22   1:54.601 2 1:58.739 5 Running
16 21 Y.Makoubi   Class C 3196 14 14 3 -3 -1:40.984 22   1:55.391 22 1:58.839 11 Running
17 18 Agustin Oya   Class B 1953 16 13 3   -2:17.825 22   1:55.036 5 1:58.390 5 Running
18 19 Jose A Núñez Ninja Class D 1493 12 12 3 -3 -1L 21   1:54.628 13 1:59.990 11 Running
19 8 Carlos M. García   Class C 1466 8 11 3 -6 -1L 21   1:54.690 20 2:01.676 17 Running
20 23 Oriol Espona   Class B 1350 7 10 3 -6 -1L 21   1:57.875 21 2:04.723 16 Running
21 24 Juan Luís Martínez Wolf Team Class A 2613 0 9   -9 -2L 20   1:54.439 15 1:59.607 22 Disconnected
22 27 Sergio Fernandez   Class B 1636 5 8 3 -6 -2L 20   1:59.030 15 2:05.983 17 Running
23 7 Francisco J Rodriguez Wolf Team Class D 1833 7 7     -3L 19   1:53.460 6 1:55.876 2 Disconnected
24 22 Carlos Albert Ninja Class C 1413 3 6   -3 -14L 8   1:56.121 8 1:59.887 13 Disconnected
25 5 Angel Goce Cabreira   Class C 1584 2 5   -3 -17L 5   1:54.789 4 2:10.001 12 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Y.Makoubi 3 Finished race
David Albaladejo 3 Finished race
Carlos Casas 3 Hard charger: 8 positions gained
3 Finished race
3 Finished race w/no incidents
Javier Casas 3 Finished race
3 Finished race w/no incidents
Oriol Espona 3 Finished race
Sergio Fernandez 3 Finished race
Rubén Fernández 3 Finished race
Roger Ferrer 3 Finished race
Carlos M. García 3 Finished race
Samuel de la Fuente 3 Finished race
Nacho Limorti 3 Finished race
Pablo López 3 Finished race
Francisco Navarro 3 Finished race
David Nieto 3 Finished race
Jose A Núñez 3 Finished race
Agustin Oya 3 Finished race
Gabriel Pérez 3 Finished race
Sergio Real 3 Finished race
Pedro Jose Rodriguez 3 Finished race
3 Finished race w/no incidents
Eugenio Sordo 3 Finished race
Omár Soto 3 Finished race
3 Finished race w/no incidents

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Y.Makoubi 3 11 incidents
David Albaladejo 6 14 incidents
Carlos Albert 3 13 incidents
Angel Goce Cabreira 3 12 incidents
Oriol Espona 6 16 incidents
Sergio Fernandez 6 17 incidents
Roger Ferrer 3 8 incidents
Carlos M. García 6 17 incidents
Samuel de la Fuente 3 9 incidents
Nacho Limorti 3 7 incidents
Pablo López 3 7 incidents
Juan Luís Martínez 9 22 incidents
Jose A Núñez 3 11 incidents
Eugenio Sordo 6 18 incidents

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Radicals
    Pablo López
35
35
35
35
3
3
3
3
22
22
0
0
7
7
SSRC
    Javier Casas
    Carlos Casas
    Nacho Limorti
84
32
33
19
69
26
24
19
18
6
9
3
3
0
0
3
66
22
22
22
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
7
Ninja
    Sergio Real
    Gabriel Pérez
    Roger Ferrer
    Francisco Navarro
    Jose A Núñez
    Carlos Albert
109
35
23
18
18
12
3
103
32
20
18
15
12
6
15
3
3
3
3
3
0
9
0
0
3
0
3
3
117
22
22
22
22
21
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
4
3
8
5
11
13
Wolf Team
    David Nieto
    David Albaladejo
    Juan Luís Martínez
    Francisco J Rodriguez
64
43
14
0
7
73
40
17
9
7
6
3
3
0
0
15
0
6
9
0
83
22
22
20
19
0
0
0
0
0
40
2
14
22
2