Premier Race Network
PRN Xfinity
PRN xfinity 2015
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Premier Race Network
PRN Xfinity
PRN xfinity 2015
1h 9m · 80 laps · 8 Leaders · 18 Lead Changes · 2 cautions (7 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 64° F · Humidity 70% · Fog 0% · Wind N @13 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 26 Chuck Sweeting Class A 52 43 9   - 80 1 45.968 80 52.372 0 Running
2 29 Kevin Linden Class A 48 42 6   -0.027 80 5 45.791 15 52.373 8 Running
3 27 Jeff Hollingsworth Class A 47 41 6   -0.059 80 6 46.034 76 52.373 4 Running
4 10 Timothy Wallace Class A 46 40 6   -0.089 80 7 46.064 39 52.374 8 Running
5 15 Edde Sneva Class A 45 39 6   -0.090 80 6 45.893 12 52.374 5 Running
6 22 Brad Walsh Class A 43 38 5   -0.267 80   45.818 15 52.376 4 Running
7 14 Fred Scarfi Class A 42 37 5   -7.120 80   45.816 20 52.462 6 Running
8 8 Marc Mousseau Class A 42 36 6   -7.143 80 17 45.852 15 52.462 0 Running
9 1 Tom McAlister Class A 42 35 7   -10.589 80 35 46.022 38 52.505 0 Running
10 4 Craig White Class A 39 34 5   -10.647 80   46.103 38 52.506 0 Running
11 31 Brian Rainville Class A 38 33 5   -10.685 80   45.848 70 52.506 4 Running
12 30 Pat McWhorter Class A 37 32 5   -10.743 80   45.856 70 52.507 4 Running
13 20 Jack Watts Class A 36 31 5   -25.061 80   45.912 18 52.686 4 Running
14 16 Wayne Grasse Class A 35 30 5   -31.972 80   46.028 38 52.772 4 Running
15 33 Michael N Adams Class A 34 29 5   -40.346 80   46.142 41 52.877 0 Running
16 12 Blair Stephenson Class A 33 28 5   -1L 79   46.000 39 53.045 11 Running
17 23 George Gaulin Class A 32 27 5   -1L 79   45.974 18 53.045 5 Running
18 28 Tim Phillips Class A 31 26 5   -1L 79   45.916 65 51.278 1 Running
19 5 Steve Benjamin Class A 30 25 5   -1L 79   46.021 17 53.479 4 Running
20 6 Kevin Winter Class A 30 24 6   -1L 79 3 46.016 37 53.547 4 Running
21 9 Bryan Southerland Class A 28 23 5   -1L 79   45.881 12 53.803 9 Running
22 13 John Firsching Jr Class A 27 22 5   -3L 77   45.814 20 51.593 4 Running
23 17 Wes Hurd Jr Class B 26 21 5   -4L 76   45.862 13 55.123 4 Running
24 7 Troy Campbell Class A 25 20 5   -12L 68   45.856 13 1:01.501 8 Running
25 18 Andrew Lutz Class A 24 19 5   -12L 68   47.021 2 1:02.144 4 Running
26 11 Tommy Harris Class A 18 18     -41L 39   45.815 15 59.533 4 Disconnected
27 24 Brian Bennett Class A 17 17     -51L 29   46.845 2 1:04.625 4 Disconnected
28 2 Skyler Allen Sr. Class B 16 16     -54L 26   46.038 15 55.678 6 Disconnected
29 3 Brent Leigh Class A 15 15     -55L 25   46.024 15 54.391 4 Disconnected
30 19 Scott Hunsinger Class A 14 14     -69L 11   46.782 2 1:18.096 4 Disconnected
31 21 Frank Soppet Class A 13 13     -74L 6   46.776 2 1:10.493 4 Disconnected
32 25 John Hammer Class A 12 12     -76L 4   46.857 2 51.084 4 Disconnected
33 32 Michael Johnson15 Class A 11 11     -77L 3   46.940 3 51.442 4 Disconnected
    Ned Adams   10 10                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Michael N Adams 5 Finished race
Steve Benjamin 5 Finished race
Troy Campbell 5 Finished race
John Firsching Jr 5 Finished race
George Gaulin 5 Finished race
Wayne Grasse 5 Finished race
Jeff Hollingsworth 5 Finished race
1 Led one or more laps
Wes Hurd Jr 5 Finished race
Kevin Linden 5 Finished race
1 Led one or more laps
Andrew Lutz 5 Finished race
Tom McAlister 5 Finished race
1 Led the most laps
1 Led one or more laps
Pat McWhorter 5 Finished race
Marc Mousseau 5 Finished race
1 Led one or more laps
Tim Phillips 5 Finished race
Brian Rainville 5 Finished race
Fred Scarfi 5 Finished race
Edde Sneva 5 Finished race
1 Led one or more laps
Bryan Southerland 5 Finished race
Blair Stephenson 5 Finished race
Chuck Sweeting 5 Finished race
3 Race winner
1 Led one or more laps
Timothy Wallace 5 Finished race
1 Led one or more laps
Brad Walsh 5 Finished race
Jack Watts 5 Finished race
Craig White 5 Finished race
Kevin Winter 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race

Driver Penalties

No penalties