Premier Race Network
PRN Xfinity
PRN xfinity 2015
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Premier Race Network
PRN Xfinity
PRN xfinity 2015
1h 16m · 61 laps · 2 Leaders · 1 Lead Change · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 43% · Fog 0% · Wind W @4 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Bentley Glaser Class D 52 43 9   - 61 29 1:13.075 31 1:15.282 0 Running
2 2 Tommy Harris Class B 49 42 7   -6.009 61 32 1:13.874 2 1:15.380 0 Running
3 16 Chuck Sweeting Class A 46 41 5   -6.321 61   1:13.205 30 1:15.385 17 Running
4 3 Jeff Hollingsworth Class A 45 40 5   -37.700 61   1:14.023 22 1:15.900 5 Running
5 4 Michael Blake2 Class A 44 39 5   -39.718 61   1:14.226 3 1:15.933 3 Running
6 5 George Gaulin Class A 43 38 5   -58.659 61   1:14.432 4 1:16.243 0 Running
7 21 Pat McWhorter Class B 42 37 5   -1:10.738 61   1:14.312 36 1:16.441 15 Running
8 11 Tim Phillips Class A 41 36 5   -1L 60   1:15.174 35 1:17.356 6 Running
9 15 Ned Adams Class A 40 35 5   -1L 60   1:14.600 7 1:17.380 19 Running
10 20 Marc Mousseau Class A 39 34 5   -2L 59   1:15.302 37 1:17.992 3 Running
11 12 Wayne Grasse Class A 38 33 5   -2L 59   1:15.609 46 1:18.061 4 Running
12 10 John Hammer Class D 37 32 5   -2L 59   1:14.895 34 1:18.413 15 Running
13 18 Craig White Rookie 36 31 5   -3L 58   1:16.689 40 1:20.135 6 Running
14 23 Skyler Allen Sr. Class D 35 30 5   -5L 56   1:16.675 36 1:22.637 43 Running
15 13 Blair Stephenson Class B 29 29     -21L 40   1:16.008 39 1:20.638 9 Disconnected
16 8 Troy Campbell Class B 28 28     -23L 38   1:14.250 4 1:18.067 12 Disconnected
17 22 Brian Rainville Class D 32 27 5   -27L 34   1:16.202 6 1:18.823 38 Running
18 19 Tom McAlister Class A 26 26     -29L 32   1:17.513 10 1:24.549 18 Disconnected
19 17 Jake Champion Class D 25 25     -34L 27   1:14.994 6 1:16.885 3 Disconnected
20 14 Bennie Holloway Class D 24 24     -42L 19   1:17.230 5 1:25.040 11 Disconnected
21 9 Jeff Hale Sr. Class D 23 23     -47L 14   1:15.228 4 1:18.009 8 Disconnected
22 6 Sam Karpouzos Class A 22 22     -51L 10   1:14.271 3 1:15.716 1 Disconnected
23 7 Chuck Runyan Class A 21 21     -60L 1   - - - 4 Disconnected
    Brent Leigh   20 20                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Ned Adams 5 Finished race
Skyler Allen Sr. 5 Finished race
Michael Blake2 5 Finished race
George Gaulin 5 Finished race
Bentley Glaser 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race winner
5 Finished race
Wayne Grasse 5 Finished race
John Hammer 5 Finished race
Tommy Harris 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
5 Finished race
Jeff Hollingsworth 5 Finished race
Pat McWhorter 5 Finished race
Marc Mousseau 5 Finished race
Tim Phillips 5 Finished race
Brian Rainville 5 Finished race
Chuck Sweeting 5 Finished race
Craig White 5 Finished race

Driver Penalties

No penalties