Red Light Racing
Scrambler Series
2017 - 2
Driver Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Red Light Racing
Scrambler Series
2017 - 2
0h 58m · 90 laps · 7 Leaders · 11 Lead Changes · 7 cautions (28 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 73° F · Humidity 33% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @10 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 10 DJ Anderson Class A 134 30 104   - 90 2 27.330 5 38.947 0 Running
2 2 Tim Blum Class A 30 29 1   -0.218 90 24 27.195 35 38.949 0 Running
3 24 Keith Haney Class A 28 28     -0.554 90   27.474 67 38.953 12 Running
4 4 James Heater Class A 27 27     -0.635 90   27.375 5 38.954 4 Running
5 16 Kyle Souza Class A 26 26     -0.940 90   27.484 26 38.957 4 Running
6 19 Richard Murdock Class A 26 25 1   -1.191 90 1 27.636 70 38.960 4 Running
7 13 Jack Williams Class A 24 24     -1.357 90   27.567 2 38.962 8 Running
8 18 Leo Bordage Class A 23 23     -2.503 90   27.699 83 38.975 8 Running
9 15 Derek Pemberton Class B 22 22     -2.511 90   27.455 3 38.975 16 Running
10 8 Eric J Johnson Class A 21 21     -2.674 90   27.335 5 38.977 12 Running
11 21 Kevin J O'Brien Class A 20 20     -2.763 90   27.832 52 38.978 4 Running
12 12 Josh Lambert Class A 19 19     -3.036 90   27.481 6 38.981 12 Running
13 3 Joshua Buckley Class A 19 18 1   -3.760 90 2 27.218 2 38.989 12 Running
14 23 Bruce Potter Class A 17 17     -9.299 90   27.784 35 39.050 6 Running
15 14 Brian Phillips3 Class A 17 16 1   -12.943 90 1 27.658 2 38.968 12 Running
16 5 Jason Wells Class A 15 15     -16.532 90   27.198 2 39.131 12 Running
17 11 William Long Class A 14 14     -18.478 90   27.572 2 39.152 6 Running
18 17 Joshua Butler Class B 13 13     -22.866 90   27.691 67 39.201 12 Running
19 1 Maxime Theriault Class A 14 12 2   -24.795 90 36 27.132 2 39.223 18 Running
20 6 James Skelton Class A 12 11 1   -27.163 90 24 27.282 67 39.249 12 Running
21 7 Andy Lee2 Class A 10 10     -2L 88   27.254 2 38.496 16 Running
22 9 Jack Walls Class A 9 9     -6L 84   27.266 2 36.604 6 Running
23 22 Daniel Haney Class A 8 8     -18L 72   27.809 12 35.922 2 Running
24 20 Eric Tallant Class B 7 7     -31L 59   27.775 4 35.252 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
DJ Anderson 100 Race winner
3 Race winner
1 Led one or more laps
Tim Blum 1 Led one or more laps
Joshua Buckley 1 Led one or more laps
Richard Murdock 1 Led one or more laps
Brian Phillips3 1 Led one or more laps
James Skelton 1 Led one or more laps
Maxime Theriault 1 Led the most laps
1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties