Premier Race Network
PRN Trucks
PRN Trucks 2018
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Premier Race Network
PRN Trucks
PRN Trucks 2018
0h 47m · 62 laps · 5 Leaders · 5 Lead Changes · 1 caution (4 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 85° F · Humidity 68% · Fog 0% · Wind NW @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Wayne Grasse Class A 65 43 22   - 62 46 40.162 3 46.011 0 Running
2 6 Timothy Wallace Class A 58 42 16   -0.077 62 3 40.494 58 46.012 0 Running
3 4 David Hensley Class A 57 41 16   -0.081 62 6 40.582 58 46.012 0 Running
4 7 Sherwood Williford Class A 50 40 10   -0.378 62   40.419 57 46.017 0 Running
5 12 Randall Ballard Class A 44 39 5   -0.647 62   40.360 58 46.021 2 Running
6 14 Tim Marlow Class A 48 38 10   -0.733 62   40.575 58 46.023 0 Running
7 18 Frederick Haskins Class B 42 37 5   -1.745 62   40.604 58 46.039 4 Running
8 9 Ned Adams Class A 52 36 16   -1.943 62 2 40.647 43 46.042 0 Running
9 19 Brian Rainville Class A 50 35 15   -3.355 62   40.822 58 46.065 0 Running
10 5 Pat McWhorter Class A 49 34 15   -3.532 62   40.696 3 46.143 0 Running
11 23 Craig Hawkins Class A 38 33 5   -5.013 62   40.936 58 46.092 4 Running
12 15 Tim Phillips Class A 47 32 15   -7.359 62   41.018 45 46.130 0 Running
13 24 James Efaw Class A 36 31 5   -15.680 62   41.333 31 46.264 2 Running
14 8 Mike Arn Class A 35 30 5   -1L 61   41.076 58 46.849 2 Running
15 11 Steve Benjamin Class A 44 29 15   -1L 61   41.103 58 46.885 0 Running
16 10 Donny Lee Class A 33 28 5   -1L 61   41.455 5 46.909 9 Running
17 27 Robb Denhoff Class A 32 27 5   -1L 61   41.407 5 47.031 4 Running
18 3 Josh Mayeu Class A 26 26     -9L 53   40.707 3 44.639 0 Disconnected
19 1 Doug Lemmons Class A 26 25 1   -30L 32 5 40.274 2 43.498 0 Disconnected
20 13 Kenneth Mikesell Class A 24 24     -38L 24   41.629 3 42.877 0 Disconnected
    TJ Bartel   20 20                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Ned Adams 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Mike Arn 5 Finished race
Randall Ballard 5 Finished race
Steve Benjamin 5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Robb Denhoff 5 Finished race
James Efaw 5 Finished race
Wayne Grasse 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Frederick Haskins 5 Finished race
Craig Hawkins 5 Finished race
David Hensley 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Donny Lee 5 Finished race
Doug Lemmons 1 Led one or more laps
Tim Marlow 5 Finished race
5 Finished race with 0 incidents
Pat McWhorter 5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Tim Phillips 5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Brian Rainville 5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Timothy Wallace 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
10 Finished race with 0 incidents
Sherwood Williford 5 Finished race
5 Finished race with 0 incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties