WINSTEL Cup Racing Series
WINSTEL Cup Series
Season 11
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

WINSTEL Cup Racing Series
WINSTEL Cup Series
Season 11
0h 22m · 13 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @1 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status SR iRating Qual
Time
1 1 Graham A. Bowlin Class B 195 175 20   - 13 13 1:40.781 9 1:45.821 8 Running 1.34 2808 1:40.098
2 3 Will Norton Class A 170 170     -14.710 13   1:41.348 2 1:46.952 9 Running 2.17 1226 1:41.336
3 2 Brandon McKissic Class A 165 165     -18.804 13   1:42.766 3 1:47.267 2 Running 2.50 1786 1:41.117
4 6 Christian Budd Class D 160 160     -23.743 13   1:43.769 4 1:47.647 11 Running 2.36 1400 1:42.701
5 4 Dylan Roberts Class A 258 155 103   -24.459 13   1:41.507 9 1:47.702 12 Running 4.29 3247 1:41.948
6 11 Gabriel Mauricio Class A 150 150     -25.177 13   1:42.827 3 1:47.757 5 Running 3.06 3034 -
7 5 Tyler Head Class B 146 146     -26.044 13   1:42.022 9 1:47.824 10 Running 3.29 1698 1:41.993
8 16 Brett Fausey Class A 142 142     -34.772 13   1:42.187 10 1:48.495 14 Running 2.64 1527 -
9 20 Phillip Snipes Class B 138 138     -1:02.122 13   1:45.318 4 1:50.598 6 Running 2.27 1397 -
10 7 Aly Osman Class B 134 134     -1:24.606 13   1:44.896 10 1:52.329 15 Running 2.46 1300 1:43.168
11 14 Nicholas Doucette Class B 130 130     -1:58.068 13   1:42.922 2 1:49.292 12 Running 3.66 1615 -
12 17 Brennan MaGee Class B 127 127     -1L 12   1:43.547 9 1:54.829 16 Running 2.17 1479 -
13 10 Alex M Bates Class C 124 124     -1L 12   1:46.126 10 1:51.190 10 Running 2.53 1174 1:45.875
14 21 Brent M. McCaleb Rookie 121 121     -2L 11   1:46.413 9 2:01.427 16 Running 2.50   -
15 19 Ken Huff Class B 118 118     -3L 10   - - 2:03.533 18 Running 4.55 1426 -
16 22 Jose Solis Jr Class C 115 115     -8L 5   1:43.504 3 1:50.336 7 Disconnected 2.60 1252 -
17 12 Dustin Marcum Class B 112 112     -9L 4   1:47.093 4 1:52.776 7 Disconnected 2.97 2157 -
18 9 Gerard Fedak Class C 109 109     -10L 3   1:46.838 2 1:57.535 9 Disconnected 2.35 691 1:45.204
19 8 Colton Salek Class D 106 106     -11L 2   - - 1:47.361 7 Disconnected 2.80 1113 1:44.713

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Graham A. Bowlin 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
10 Race winner
Dylan Roberts 103 Prov pts last week (due to error have to add this way)

Driver Penalties

No penalties