iStates Racing Association
iSRA Xfinity Series
F.E.G Xfinity 2020
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

iStates Racing Association
iSRA Xfinity Series
F.E.G Xfinity 2020

Auto Club Speedway Oval

1h 34m · 100 laps · 12 Leaders · 20 Lead Changes · 6 cautions (25 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Qual
Time
1   C Harrell Class A 47 43 4   - 100 14 41.722 46 56.577 4 Running -
2   J Held Class A 63 42 21   -0.255 100 31 41.559 77 56.579 0 Running -
3   S Evasius Class A 47 41 6   -0.347 100   41.622 41 56.580 0 Running -
4   R Haynes Class A 51 40 11   -0.416 100 14 41.564 39 56.581 0 Running -
5   J Soucy Class A 48 39 9   -0.747 100 5 41.545 3 56.584 4 Running -
6   C McCullough Class A 38 38     -0.869 100   41.713 51 56.585 4 Running -
7   B Benedict Class A 37 37     -1.088 100   41.772 54 56.587 0 Running -
8   B Bothwell Class A 36 36     -1.618 100   41.606 80 56.634 0 Running -
9   J Branch Class A 35 35     -1.795 100   41.703 77 56.594 0 Running -
10   W McConnell Class B 45 34 11   -1.847 100 2 41.569 38 56.595 4 Running -
11   R Evans Class A 35 33 2   -2.022 100 1 41.573 25 56.597 12 Running -
12   K Dunn Class A 32 32     -2.115 100   41.720 29 56.598 0 Running -
13   R - Matias Class B 31 31     -2.523 100   41.645 80 56.602 4 Running -
14   S Wise Class A 30 30     -2.728 100   41.785 8 56.604 4 Running -
15   J Dockery2 Class A 29 29     -2.742 100   41.747 81 56.604 4 Running -
16   J Ford Class A 28 28     -2.930 100   41.715 6 56.368 4 Running -
17   D Hess Class A 27 27     -3.445 100   41.733 22 56.611 4 Running -
18   K McCullough Jr Class A 40 26 14   -3.470 100 1 41.550 39 56.612 2 Running -
19   C West Class A 26 25 1   -3.735 100 6 41.768 28 56.614 8 Running -
20   J Caudle Class A 31 24 7   -3.751 100   41.556 39 56.614 0 Running -
21   J Abney Class A 27 23 4   -4.299 100   41.648 51 56.620 4 Running -
22   A Pettet Class A 24 22 2   -4.563 100   41.729 78 56.622 12 Running -
23   E Adams Class A 21 21     -4.696 100   41.744 6 56.130 1 Running -
24   K Duncan Class A 22 20 2   -4.811 100 8 41.703 41 56.625 9 Running -
25   J Mayeu Class A 19 19     -4.966 100   41.615 80 56.626 4 Running -
26   M Mccann Class A 19 18 1   -5.325 100 1 41.816 24 55.953 4 Running -
27   B Ovens3 Class B 17 17     -5.468 100   41.810 77 56.631 1 Running -
28   J Eisenhour Class A 16 16     -5.924 100   41.665 45 56.342 6 Running -
29   R Schneider Class C 15 15     -6.108 100   41.663 26 56.638 5 Running -
30   T Dreiling Class A 14 14     -6.497 100   41.744 7 55.267 8 Running -
31   W Whitfield Class A 13 13     -1L 99   41.806 24 57.206 8 Running -
32   B Rainville Class A 12 12     -2L 98   41.917 78 55.458 8 Disconnected -
33   R Ferraro Class B 11 11     -2L 98   41.696 42 57.530 0 Running -
34   D Bruce Class A 10 10     -3L 97   41.695 78 56.163 0 Running -
35   C Engle Class A 9 9     -9L 91   41.853 68 1:02.248 10 Running -
36   J Boger Class A 20 8 12   -14L 86 7 41.606 38 52.329 4 Disconnected -
37   D Tooker Class A 20 7 13   -20L 80 10 41.579 39 52.445 4 Disconnected -
38   D McCullough Class B 6 6     -24L 76   41.862 6 52.639 1 Disconnected -
39   M Weeks Class A 5 5     -59L 41   41.644 6 44.000 0 Disconnected -
40   T Lattimore Class A 4 4     -75L 25   41.721 24 44.294 0 Disconnected -
41   D Hoskins Class A 3 3     -78L 22   41.803 4 43.325 0 Disqualified -

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
J Abney 4 Stage Pts
J Boger 1 Led one or more laps
11 Stage Pts
J Caudle 7 Stage Pts
K Duncan 1 Led one or more laps
1 Stage Pts
R Evans 1 Led one or more laps
1 Stage Pts
S Evasius 6 Stage Pts
C Harrell 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race winner
R Haynes 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage Pts
J Held 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
19 Stage Pts
M Mccann 1 Led one or more laps
W McConnell 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage Pts
K McCullough Jr 1 Led one or more laps
13 Stage Pts
A Pettet 2 Stage Pts
J Soucy 1 Led one or more laps
8 Stage Pts
D Tooker 1 Led one or more laps
12 Stage Pts
C West 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Wolf Pack Motorsports
    J Held
    M Mccann
82
63
19
60
42
18
22
21
1
0
0
0
200
100
100
32
31
1
4
0
4
F.E.G Motorsports
    J Ford
28
28
28
28
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
0
4
4
Four Ex Racing
    J Branch
    K Duncan
57
35
22
55
35
20
2
0
2
0
0
0
200
100
100
8
0
8
9
0
9
Dirty South Racing
    R Evans
    K Dunn
    J Dockery2
    W Whitfield
109
35
32
29
13
107
33
32
29
13
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
399
100
100
100
99
1
1
0
0
0
24
12
0
4
8
McCullough Motorsports
    C McCullough
    B Bothwell
    K McCullough Jr
    D McCullough
120
38
36
40
6
106
38
36
26
6
14
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
376
100
100
100
76
1
0
0
1
0
7
4
0
2
1
Torqued Wrench Motorsports
    R - Matias
    S Wise
    J Eisenhour
77
31
30
16
77
31
30
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
300
100
100
100
0
0
0
0
14
4
4
6
Veteran Motorsports
    J Soucy
    J Caudle
    E Adams
    C Engle
109
48
31
21
9
93
39
24
21
9
16
9
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
391
100
100
100
91
5
5
0
0
0
15
4
0
1
10
Revved Racing
    A Pettet
24
24
22
22
2
2
0
0
100
100
0
0
12
12
Penn Yan Posse Motorsports
    B Ovens3
17
17
17
17
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
0
1
1
K2B Motorsports
    D Hess
    J Mayeu
    T Lattimore
50
27
19
4
50
27
19
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
225
100
100
25
0
0
0
0
8
4
4
0
Pro Edge Racing (PER)
    D Tooker
    M Weeks
25
20
5
12
7
5
13
13
0
0
0
0
121
80
41
10
10
0
4
4
0