E-Racing Stock Car Association
Pristine Auction Series
2020
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

E-Racing Stock Car Association
Pristine Auction Series
2020
1h 33m · 203 laps · 9 Leaders · 13 Lead Changes · 7 cautions (36 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 65° F · Humidity 44% · Fog 0% · Wind N @10 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Nick Masse Class A 52 40 12   - 203 151 21.863 174 27.683 0 Running
2 17 Kenny Lowry Class A 40 39 1   -0.472 203 7 22.021 33 27.697 10 Running
3 6 Joshua L Adams Class A 43 38 5   -0.501 203 17 21.930 31 27.585 6 Running
4 9 Vincent Isabella Class A 37 37     -0.850 203   22.004 82 27.687 4 Running
5 2 Damien Leininger Class A 37 36 1   -1.056 203 15 22.043 31 27.688 12 Running
6 15 Will Cannon Class A 36 35 1   -1.235 203 6 21.995 152 27.689 5 Running
7 23 Kyle Hanshaw Class A 34 34     -1.359 203   22.034 176 27.690 2 Running
8 14 Marshall Stanley Class A 34 33 1   -1.406 203 1 21.977 31 27.690 2 Running
9 19 Zeeshan Deura Class B 32 32     -1.788 203   22.062 176 27.692 4 Running
10 4 Dylan D Thomas Class A 31 31     -3.822 203   21.909 5 27.702 16 Running
11 3 Chris Wright Class A 32 30 2   -3.943 203 1 21.927 31 27.577 6 Running
12 13 Johnny Thomas Class A 29 29     -4.043 203   22.100 32 27.688 8 Running
13 16 Adam Pettet Class A 28 28     -4.174 203   22.148 136 27.704 8 Running
14 8 Robert Hill Jr Class A 27 27     -4.705 203   21.989 176 27.706 4 Running
15 12 Dylan Hickey Class A 26 26     -8.374 203   21.955 134 27.724 8 Running
16 18 Zach Patton Class C 25 25     -15.326 203   22.238 7 27.758 8 Running
17 20 David Strackbein2 Class B 24 24     -1L 202   22.261 3 27.415 22 Running
18 5 Scott Crump Class A 26 23 3   -2L 201 1 21.951 115 27.185 14 Disqualified
19 25 Tate Lightle Class A 22 22     -2L 201   21.994 3 27.282 0 Running
20 22 Joe Francis3 Class A 21 21     -2L 201   22.024 130 27.694 8 Running
21 10 Brandon Key Class A 21 20 1   -5L 198 4 22.021 179 27.177 4 Running
22 21 Shawn Dyess Class C 19 19     -5L 198   22.300 3 28.427 8 Running
23 26 Patrick Gaspar Class A 18 18     -6L 197   22.180 32 28.567 16 Running
24 7 Kyle D Lowry Class A 20 17 3   -38L 165   21.986 116 25.352 2 Running
25 28 Steven Kettman Class A 16 16     -136L 67   22.496 2 25.107 0 Disconnected
26 11 Jarrod Aistrop Class B 15 15     -171L 32   22.132 4 27.283 0 Disconnected
27 24 Brandon Johnson10 Class A 14 14     -182L 21   22.496 10 23.317 2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Joshua L Adams 1 Led one or more laps
4 Halfway Bonus
Will Cannon 1 Led one or more laps
Scott Crump 1 Led one or more laps
2 Halfway Bonus
Brandon Key 1 Led one or more laps
Damien Leininger 1 Led one or more laps
Kenny Lowry 1 Led one or more laps
Kyle D Lowry 3 Halfway Bonus
Nick Masse 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
5 Halfway Bonus
Marshall Stanley 1 Led one or more laps
Chris Wright 1 Led one or more laps
1 Halfway Bonus

Driver Penalties

No penalties