ANZCAR
Monday Night Trucks
2020 Season 1
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

ANZCAR
Monday Night Trucks
2020 Season 1
1h 5m · 100 laps · 4 Leaders · 6 Lead Changes · 4 cautions (15 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Jason Martin3 Class A 42 35 7   - 100 80 32.419 19 39.598 0 Running
2 2 Dave Douglas Class A 34 34     -3.409 100   32.547 39 39.632 0 Running
3 12 Edward Foster Class A 33 33     -3.657 100   32.535 27 39.634 0 Running
4 4 Michael Scurlock Class A 33 32 1   -4.245 100 17 32.346 38 39.640 0 Running
5 13 Ryan S Jones Class B 31 31     -4.407 100   32.526 40 39.693 4 Running
6 3 Josh Michelmore Class A 31 30 1   -4.781 100 1 32.468 17 39.645 0 Running
7 10 Steven Williams Class A 29 29     -5.562 100   32.597 14 39.653 0 Running
8 7 Daniel Grzeszkiewicz Class A 28 28     -5.844 100   32.470 67 39.656 1 Running
9 6 Joshua Carroll-Walden Class A 27 27     -6.870 100   32.445 40 39.666 0 Running
10 27 Darren Brumfield Class B 26 26     -8.947 100   32.588 26 39.687 0 Running
11 28 Matthew P Kloet Class A 25 25     -10.083 100   32.554 26 39.698 5 Running
12 20 Norman Clark Class A 24 24     -12.101 100   32.519 66 39.806 0 Running
13 5 Michael Schroder Class D 24 23 1   -13.967 100 2 32.430 66 39.737 4 Running
14 30 Gareth O Anderson Class A 22 22     -15.857 100   32.613 66 39.756 0 Running
15 25 Brendon Bartlett Class D 21 21     -19.632 100   32.650 27 39.794 0 Running
16 17 James Robbie Class A 20 20     -23.637 100   32.839 3 39.834 4 Running
17 8 Jason Hartigan Class A 19 19     -26.740 100   32.443 67 39.865 2 Running
18 21 Ryan Bull2 Class A 18 18     -33.843 100   32.684 68 39.936 4 Running
19 26 Michael Latter Class B 17 17     -1L 99   32.881 4 38.033 0 Running
20 24 Mick Wilson Class B 16 16     -1L 99   32.771 14 40.054 5 Running
21 23 Jonathon Hancock Class B 15 15     -1L 99   32.663 29 40.128 2 Running
22 19 Lachlan Urquijo Class D 14 14     -22L 78   32.811 5 43.728 4 Running
23 22 Bradley J Cini Class C 13 13     -43L 57   32.540 40 41.625 4 Disconnected
24 16 Duane Preece2 Class A 12 12     -43L 57   32.643 27 41.627 5 Disconnected
25 9 Tristan Koch Class A 11 11     -43L 57   32.752 30 41.699 8 Running
26 14 Mirko Dautanac Class A 10 10     -51L 49   32.610 7 35.473 4 Running
27 15 Justin Howe2 Class D 9 9     -92L 8   32.516 5 33.783 4 Disconnected
28 11 Aaron Dillon2 Class C 8 8     -92L 8   32.810 3 34.040 8 Disconnected
29 18 Todd Maxfield Class B 7 7     -92L 8   32.784 5 34.054 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Jason Martin3 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
Josh Michelmore 1 Led one or more laps
Michael Schroder 1 Led one or more laps
Michael Scurlock 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties