Esports Racing Association
ERA Winston cup
Era Winston Cup Season 3
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Esports Racing Association
ERA Winston cup
Era Winston Cup Season 3
0h 59m · 58 laps · 5 Leaders · 8 Lead Changes · 5 cautions (20 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 65° F · Humidity 48% · Fog 0% · Wind S @11 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Ronald Head Class A 190 180 10   - 58 45 42.534 34 1:01.694 0 Running
2 3 Colt Cecil Class B 170 170     -0.164 58   42.491 25 1:01.697 2 Running
3 4 Jim courtney2 Class A 165 165     -0.438 58   42.532 51 1:01.701 0 Running
4 21 Brian C Wright Class A 160 160     -0.440 58   42.469 51 1:01.701 4 Running
5 1 Rusty Caple Class A 155 155     -0.501 58   42.648 58 1:01.703 0 Running
6 7 James Panko Class B 150 150     -1.022 58   42.649 58 1:01.711 0 Running
7 24 Daniel Ryan5 Class C 146 146     -1.588 58   42.748 23 1:01.721 4 Running
8 5 Kevin Fetty Class A 142 142     -1.921 58   42.612 4 1:01.727 0 Running
9 16 Tyler Davis10 Class A 138 138     -2.072 58   42.588 9 1:01.729 0 Running
10 13 Austin Anderson3 Class D 134 134     -2.417 58   42.480 24 1:01.735 4 Running
11 8 Nick Boyd Class A 135 130 5   -2.570 58 1 42.509 7 59.467 4 Running
12 28 Branden Parker Class A 127 127     -2.661 58   42.552 37 1:01.739 4 Running
13 12 Joel Rogde Class B 124 124     -3.629 58   42.643 34 1:01.289 4 Running
14 15 Dan Aimetti Class D 121 121     -3.704 58   42.725 34 1:01.758 0 Running
15 18 Adam Mousso Class B 118 118     -3.717 58   42.585 24 1:01.758 2 Running
16 26 Justin Smolen Class D 115 115     -4.225 58   42.792 36 1:01.766 4 Running
17 25 Darrell Whitford Class A 112 112     -4.265 58   43.102 24 1:01.767 0 Running
18 20 Matty D Clark Class A 109 109     -5.799 58   42.785 35 1:01.794 8 Running
19 27 Jonathan D Noon Class B 106 106     -5.961 58   42.988 38 1:01.796 8 Running
20 11 Sean Mcdonell Class A 103 103     -6.394 58   42.701 23 1:01.804 6 Running
21 22 Larry Leach Class B 100 100     -23.312 58   42.942 6 1:02.096 5 Running
22 6 Jonathan Christopher Class B 97 97     -23.710 58   42.589 25 1:02.103 8 Running
23 23 Jerry Scalice Class C 94 94     -1L 57   42.882 6 1:00.566 7 Running
24 14 Jeff Spoooner Class B 96 91 5   -3L 55 7 42.635 51 1:00.195 6 Disconnected
25 9 Jonathan Wall Class A 93 88 5   -6L 52 3 42.531 23 59.938 4 Disconnected
26 10 John Diekmann Class B 90 85 5   -13L 45 2 42.587 22 58.224 12 Disconnected
27 19 Clayton Kincart Class D 82 82     -15L 43   42.782 35 58.214 13 Running
28 30 Cody Tabor Class B 79 79     -18L 40   42.791 8 1:00.128 8 Running
29 17 Darren McCabe Class A 76 76     -44L 14   43.156 14 44.505 0 Disconnected
30 29 Alex Boyd Class D 73 73     -51L 7   43.412 2 46.092 0 Disconnected
    Frank Dawson   70 70                   Provisional
    Kerry Hadley   70 70                   Provisional
    Ryan Shero   70 70                   Provisional
    Toby Weatherford   70 70                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Nick Boyd 5 Led one or more laps
John Diekmann 5 Led one or more laps
Ronald Head 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
Jeff Spoooner 5 Led one or more laps
Jonathan Wall 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties