Premier Race Network
PRN Cup
PRN Cup 2020
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Premier Race Network
PRN Cup
PRN Cup 2020
1h 22m · 112 laps · 6 Leaders · 9 Lead Changes · 1 caution (4 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 65° F · Humidity 56% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @5 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 7 Matthew Callentine Class A 58 43 15   - 112 81 40.109 8 44.273 0 Running
2 11 Randall Ballard Class A 42 42     -4.726 112   40.084 83 44.315 4 Running
3 2 Gil Gauck Class A 41 41     -15.354 112   40.092 45 44.410 0 Running
4 12 Brad Miller Class A 40 40     -27.265 112   40.211 45 44.516 0 Running
5 1 Wes Hurd Jr Class A 44 39 5   -38.178 112 15 40.098 44 44.614 4 Running
6 17 Ken Aaland Class A 38 38     -39.028 112   40.675 82 44.621 4 Running
7 16 Blair Stephenson Class A 37 37     -1L 111   40.382 83 44.803 2 Running
8 9 Cedric Ingram Class A 36 36     -1L 111   40.436 10 44.807 0 Running
9 15 Damon Lynch Class A 35 35     -1L 111   40.672 82 44.192 0 Running
10 8 Timothy Wallace Class A 39 34 5   -1L 111 11 40.843 55 44.856 4 Running
11 13 Tim Phillips Class A 38 33 5   -1L 111 3 40.606 8 44.912 4 Running
12 5 Ned Adams Class A 37 32 5   -1L 111 1 40.229 93 44.994 4 Running
13 14 Robert Ingleman Class A 31 31     -2L 110   40.252 8 45.041 8 Running
14 23 Michael N Adams Class A 30 30     -2L 110   40.740 91 44.605 0 Running
15 21 Steve Benjamin Class A 29 29     -8L 104   41.783 59 47.274 4 Running
16 19 Frank Winesett Class A 33 28 5   -19L 93 1 40.672 60 47.059 4 Running
17 6 Wayne Grasse Class A 27 27     -46L 66   41.386 8 1:14.930 4 Running
18 18 Paul Regney Class A 26 26     -51L 61   40.845 45 46.809 0 Disconnected
19 20 Gene Wolf Class A 25 25     -74L 38   42.695 8 50.003 4 Disconnected
20 3 Frank Peachock Class A 24 24     -96L 16   42.017 9 42.672 4 Disconnected
21 25 Robb Denhoff Class A 23 23     -98L 14   40.882 14 46.565 6 Running
22 10 Everett F Lane Class A 22 22     -110L 2   1:03.520 2 1:11.193 4 Disconnected
23 4 Justin Hirst Class A 21 21     -110L 2   - - - 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Ned Adams 5 Led one or more laps
Matthew Callentine 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
Wes Hurd Jr 5 Led one or more laps
Tim Phillips 5 Led one or more laps
Timothy Wallace 5 Led one or more laps
Frank Winesett 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties