Esports Racing Association
ERA xfinity series
Era 2020 Xfinity series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Esports Racing Association
ERA xfinity series
Era 2020 Xfinity series
1h 14m · 104 laps · 4 Leaders · 4 Lead Changes · 11 cautions (41 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 76° F · Humidity 27% · Fog 0% · Wind NE @4 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 7 Ronald Head Class A 190 180 10   - 104 71 28.534 95 42.790 0 Running
2 1 Jonathan Eason Class A 175 170 5   -0.158 104 13 28.591 96 42.792 0 Running
3 14 Colt Cecil Class B 165 165     -0.815 104   28.632 95 42.798 4 Running
4 6 Jonathan Christopher Class B 160 160     -1.189 104   28.632 96 42.802 0 Running
5 8 Tyler Davis10 Class A 155 155     -1.525 104   28.584 95 42.805 4 Running
6 3 Jim courtney2 Class A 150 150     -1.796 104   28.632 51 42.808 0 Running
7 17 Matty D Clark Class A 146 146     -2.461 104   28.717 52 42.814 6 Running
8 12 Brian C Wright Class A 142 142     -3.054 104   28.893 39 42.820 12 Running
9 10 Adam Mousso Class B 138 138     -3.133 104   28.855 39 42.821 4 Running
10 21 Cody Tabor Class B 134 134     -3.817 104   28.857 39 42.827 6 Running
11 5 Craig Ream Class A 130 130     -5.123 104   28.728 39 42.840 10 Running
12 2 Sean Mcdonell Class A 127 127     -9.197 104   28.872 53 42.879 4 Running
13 23 Larry Leach Class B 124 124     -9.919 104   29.208 25 42.886 12 Running
14 11 Alex Boyd Class D 126 121 5   -44.562 104 1 28.883 97 42.243 16 Running
15 13 Todd Shero Class A 118 118     -45.689 104   29.324 94 42.156 16 Running
16 20 Kerry Hadley Class B 115 115     -47.584 104   28.932 41 42.830 16 Running
17 15 Jeff Spoooner Class B 112 112     -3L 101   28.834 40 42.135 12 Running
18 9 John Diekmann Class B 109 109     -3L 101   28.654 39 41.474 20 Disqualified
19 16 Daniel Ryan5 Class C 106 106     -5L 99   28.973 41 41.418 16 Running
20 18 Justin Smolen Class D 103 103     -7L 97   28.989 59 43.711 18 Running
21 22 Richard Rose Class B 100 100     -71L 33   29.109 24 42.677 12 Disconnected
22 4 Jonathan Wall Class A 102 97 5   -72L 32 19 28.575 2 42.374 0 Disconnected
    Ryan Shero   67 67                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Alex Boyd 5 Led one or more laps
Jonathan Eason 5 Led one or more laps
Ronald Head 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
Jonathan Wall 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties