SR4MH
Season 3: Cup
Season 3:
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

SR4MH
Season 3: Cup
Season 3:
0h 50m · 60 laps · 5 Leaders · 10 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (12 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 74° F · Humidity 48% · Fog 0% · Wind W @7 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 17 Shayne Therrien Class A 47 43 4   - 60 9 38.023 38 50.495 0 Running
2 21 Jody Bandfield Class A 43 42 1   -0.179 60 1 38.087 57 50.498 4 Running
3 3 Josh Walker Class B 41 41     -0.272 60   37.954 38 50.500 4 Running
4 4 Bronson Stafford Class B 41 40 1   -0.375 60 21 38.043 57 50.502 4 Running
5 11 Tyler Foti Class A 39 39     -0.426 60   38.040 3 50.502 4 Running
6 18 Josh Culley Class A 38 38     -0.812 60   38.002 21 50.509 0 Running
7 7 Jared Mogard Class A 37 37     -1.074 60   38.078 4 50.513 4 Running
8 12 Blake Trawick Class A 36 36     -1.159 60   38.157 55 50.514 0 Running
9 6 Evan Rice Class A 35 35     -1.309 60   38.090 21 50.942 0 Running
10 14 Kris Titus Class A 34 34     -1.421 60   37.996 55 50.519 0 Running
11 16 Robert Diekemper Class B 34 33 1   -1.577 60   37.867 55 50.521 1 Running
12 2 Tom Bourne Class A 34 32 2   -1.853 60 28 37.951 55 50.526 1 Running
13 23 Kalvin Filarski Class B 31 31     -1.944 60   38.072 55 50.527 4 Running
14 1 Jalen Battle Class A 30 30     -2.084 60   38.010 56 50.530 0 Running
15 20 Jonny Brug Class B 29 29     -2.831 60   38.083 38 50.542 4 Running
16 19 Scott Rickard Class A 28 28     -3.239 60   38.121 38 50.549 0 Running
17 22 Brent Jones2 Class B 27 27     -3.460 60   38.165 38 50.553 0 Running
18 8 Tony Edmonson Class D 26 26     -4.838 60   38.034 3 50.576 6 Running
19 10 Tyler Dixon2 Class B 25 25     -4.974 60   38.228 21 50.578 4 Running
20 9 Logan Breakey Class A 24 24     -8.221 60   38.210 4 50.632 8 Running
21 13 Alexander Cognac Rookie 23 23     -4L 56   38.217 22 54.473 8 Running
22 5 Robert F Kenny Class A 23 22 1   -10L 50 1 38.121 2 48.519 4 Running
23 15 William Kruszka Class A 21 21     -46L 14   38.344 4 39.546 2 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Jody Bandfield 1 Led one or more laps
Tom Bourne 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Robert Diekemper 1 Fastest race lap
Robert F Kenny 1 Led one or more laps
Bronson Stafford 1 Led one or more laps
Shayne Therrien 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race winner

Driver Penalties

No penalties