iStates Racing Association
iSRA Xfinity Series
F.E.G Xfinity 2020
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

iStates Racing Association
iSRA Xfinity Series
F.E.G Xfinity 2020

Phoenix Raceway Oval w/open dogleg

1h 36m · 156 laps · 8 Leaders · 11 Lead Changes · 9 cautions (35 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 83° F · Humidity 19% · Fog 0% · Wind E @10 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Qual
Time
1   R Haynes Class A 62 43 19   - 156 10 28.396 42 37.073 0 Running -
2   D Hess Class A 54 42 12   -0.487 156   28.347 132 37.175 6 Running -
3   D Tucker Class A 63 41 22   -0.884 156 78 28.429 73 37.079 0 Running -
4   E Adams Class A 55 40 15   -3.965 156 43 28.410 43 37.098 6 Running -
5   J Westerfield Class A 50 39 11   -4.049 156   28.487 131 37.099 4 Running -
6   T Dreiling Class A 38 38     -4.221 156   28.571 134 37.100 6 Running -
7   C Harrell Class A 37 37     -4.530 156   28.527 66 37.102 20 Running -
8   S Evasius Class A 39 36 3   -4.710 156 1 28.552 134 37.103 6 Running -
9   J Eisenhour Class A 36 35 1   -4.835 156 7 28.489 80 37.104 20 Running -
10   J Dockery2 Class A 38 34 4   -5.231 156 6 28.598 3 37.107 10 Running -
11   T Lattimore Class A 33 33     -6.930 156   28.573 131 37.117 14 Running -
12   K McCullough Jr Class A 46 32 14   -7.327 156 8 28.600 44 37.120 10 Running -
13   J Held Class A 31 31     -8.441 156   28.621 131 37.127 10 Running -
14   A Keyes Class A 43 30 13   -8.809 156   28.562 3 37.129 8 Running -
15   R - Matias Class B 32 29 3   -8.898 156   28.465 105 37.130 12 Running -
16   W McConnell Class B 28 28     -9.534 156   28.569 81 37.134 14 Running -
17   C West Class A 27 27     -11.912 156   28.743 69 37.149 4 Running -
18   W Whitfield Class A 26 26     -12.418 156   28.655 134 37.044 16 Running -
19   R Ferraro Class B 25 25     -12.551 156   28.664 133 37.153 0 Running -
20   R Evans Class A 24 24     -13.664 156   28.557 66 37.209 16 Running -
21   C Engle Class A 23 23     -14.351 156   28.864 21 37.080 8 Running -
22   J Mayeu Class A 24 22 2   -17.384 156   28.493 134 37.184 4 Running -
23   B Rainville Class A 21 21     -21.459 156   28.566 3 37.211 8 Running -
24   D Bruce Class A 20 20     -21.674 156   28.779 21 37.045 8 Running -
25   D Hoskins Class A 19 19     -1L 155   28.834 4 37.454 4 Running -
26   J Branch Class A 18 18     -2L 154   28.813 13 37.724 4 Running -
27   D McCullough Class B 17 17     -3L 153   28.568 42 37.622 12 Running -
28   M Mccann Class A 18 16 2   -4L 152   28.474 131 38.166 6 Running -
29   B Benedict Class A 16 15 1   -16L 140 3 28.638 3 38.316 4 Running -
30   R Schneider Class C 14 14     -38L 118   28.712 76 38.927 8 Disconnected -
31   A Pettet Class A 13 13     -44L 112   28.583 105 36.504 12 Disconnected -
32   K Dunn Class A 12 12     -55L 101   28.688 4 38.138 0 Running -
33   K Duncan Class A 11 11     -64L 92   28.629 42 40.604 6 Running -
34   B Bothwell Class A 10 10     -64L 92   28.593 12 41.610 8 Running -
35   M Weeks Class A 9 9     -102L 54   28.931 5 40.549 6 Disconnected -
36   J Ford Class A 8 8     -149L 7   28.797 4 30.716 4 Disconnected -

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
R - Matias 3 Stage Pts
E Adams 1 Led one or more laps
14 Stage Pts
B Benedict 1 Led one or more laps
J Dockery2 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage Pts
J Eisenhour 1 Led one or more laps
S Evasius 1 Led one or more laps
2 Stage Pts
R Haynes 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race winner
15 Stage Pts
D Hess 12 Stage Pts
A Keyes 13 Stage Pts
J Mayeu 2 Stage Pts
M Mccann 2 Stage Pts
K McCullough Jr 1 Led one or more laps
13 Stage Pts
D Tucker 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
20 Stage Pts
J Westerfield 11 Stage Pts

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
K2B Motorsports
    D Hess
    D Tucker
    T Lattimore
    J Mayeu
174
54
63
33
24
138
42
41
33
22
36
12
22
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
624
156
156
156
156
78
0
78
0
0
24
6
0
14
4
Torqued Wrench Motorsports
    J Eisenhour
    R - Matias
68
36
32
64
35
29
4
1
3
0
0
0
312
156
156
7
7
0
32
20
12
Veteran Motorsports
    E Adams
    C Engle
78
55
23
63
40
23
15
15
0
0
0
0
312
156
156
43
43
0
14
6
8
Wolf Pack Motorsports
    J Westerfield
    J Held
    M Mccann
99
50
31
18
86
39
31
16
13
11
0
2
0
0
0
0
464
156
156
152
0
0
0
0
20
4
10
6
Dirty South Racing
    J Dockery2
    W Whitfield
    R Evans
    K Dunn
100
38
26
24
12
96
34
26
24
12
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
569
156
156
156
101
6
6
0
0
0
42
10
16
16
0
Four Ex Racing
    A Keyes
    J Branch
    K Duncan
72
43
18
11
59
30
18
11
13
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
402
156
154
92
0
0
0
0
18
8
4
6
McCullough Motorsports
    K McCullough Jr
    D McCullough
    B Bothwell
73
46
17
10
59
32
17
10
14
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
401
156
153
92
8
8
0
0
30
10
12
8
Revved Racing
    A Pettet
13
13
13
13
0
0
0
0
112
112
0
0
12
12
Pro Edge Racing (PER)
    M Weeks
9
9
9
9
0
0
0
0
54
54
0
0
6
6
F.E.G Motorsports
    J Ford
8
8
8
8
0
0
0
0
7
7
0
0
4
4