ANZCAR
Monday Night Trucks
2020 Season 1
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

ANZCAR
Monday Night Trucks
2020 Season 1
0h 55m · 100 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 1 caution (4 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 69° F · Humidity 43% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @9 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Braden Boulos Class A 42 35 7   - 100 96 29.872 3 33.407 0 Running
2 1 Jason Hartigan Class A 34 34     -10.416 100   29.855 3 33.511 0 Running
3 7 Daniel Grzeszkiewicz Class A 33 33     -13.031 100   30.064 44 33.537 0 Running
4 4 Dave Douglas Class A 32 32     -13.538 100   30.072 75 33.542 0 Running
5 9 Michael Scurlock Class A 31 31     -14.634 100   30.082 44 33.553 1 Running
6 8 Mirko Dautanac Class A 30 30     -15.290 100   30.030 78 33.559 1 Running
7 22 Jason Martin3 Class A 29 29     -18.431 100   30.044 78 33.591 4 Running
8 10 Edward Foster Class A 28 28     -20.452 100   30.015 45 33.611 1 Running
9 6 Joshua Carroll-Walden Class A 27 27     -20.695 100   30.091 67 33.613 0 Running
10 11 Norman Clark Class A 26 26     -20.842 100   30.116 47 33.615 1 Running
11 20 Matthew P Kloet Class A 26 25 1   -24.166 100 3 30.225 80 33.648 0 Running
12 13 Josh Michelmore Class A 24 24     -25.194 100   29.983 68 33.658 2 Running
13 5 Steven Williams Class A 23 23     -26.568 100   30.152 77 33.672 0 Running
14 3 John Sorensen Class A 22 22     -26.828 100   29.890 4 33.675 0 Running
15 21 Tristan Koch Class A 21 21     -29.436 100   30.098 7 33.701 0 Running
16 15 Simon Saarikko Class A 20 20     -1L 99   30.271 73 33.779 0 Running
17 23 Wayne Taylor3 Class B 19 19     -1L 99   30.452 5 33.801 4 Running
18 17 Brendon Bartlett Class D 18 18     -1L 99   29.996 77 33.803 1 Running
19 12 Simon Mezzomo Class A 17 17     -1L 99   30.347 44 33.868 2 Running
20 34 Michael Latter Class B 17 16 1   -1L 99 1 30.316 5 34.019 0 Running
21 16 Michael Schroder Class D 15 15     -3L 97   30.412 7 34.536 0 Running
22 35 Jonathon Hancock Class B 14 14     -5L 95   30.125 5 35.078 4 Running
23 18 Ryan Bull2 Class A 13 13     -5L 95   30.520 41 35.118 0 Running
24 24 Karl Withey Class D 12 12     -5L 95   30.368 4 34.591 3 Running
25 19 Lachlan Urquijo Class D 11 11     -11L 89   30.189 3 37.717 2 Running
26 14 Darren Brumfield Class B 10 10     -16L 84   30.287 46 39.798 2 Running
27 28 Gareth O Anderson Class A 9 9     -57L 43   30.587 6 37.199 0 Disconnected
28 26 Robert Mason2 Class A 8 8     -68L 32   30.413 7 33.240 4 Disconnected
29 25 Jake Moloney Class A 7 7     -75L 25   30.073 5 34.642 5 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Braden Boulos 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
Matthew P Kloet 1 Led one or more laps
Michael Latter 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties