E-Racing Stock Car Association
Pristine Auction Series
2020
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

E-Racing Stock Car Association
Pristine Auction Series
2020
1h 43m · 175 laps · 9 Leaders · 15 Lead Changes · 9 cautions (34 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 72° F · Humidity 31% · Fog 0% · Wind N @6 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 5 Scott Crump Class A 47 40 7   - 175 43 28.060 132 35.558 8 Running
2 14 Joshua L Adams Class A 40 39 1   -0.260 175 22 28.129 143 35.559 8 Running
3 3 Nick Masse Class A 39 38 1   -0.463 175 9 28.037 140 35.546 0 Running
4 7 Dylan D Thomas Class A 42 37 5   -1.648 175 5 28.180 103 35.567 0 Running
5 4 Kyle D Lowry Class A 36 36     -9.508 175   28.219 104 35.421 4 Running
6 1 Christian Eckes Class B 37 35 2   -13.279 175 53 28.226 15 35.634 8 Running
7 13 Vincent Isabella Class A 34 34     -17.172 175   28.344 134 35.656 4 Running
8 12 Richard Lafferty Class A 36 33 3   -17.262 175   28.265 150 35.656 0 Running
9 15 Joe Francis3 Class A 32 32     -21.439 175   28.345 138 35.680 4 Running
10 26 Tate Lightle Class A 32 31 1   -21.519 175 22 28.201 79 35.681 4 Running
11 9 Brandon Key Class A 30 30     -24.142 175   28.280 133 35.696 4 Running
12 10 Marshall Stanley Class A 29 29     -24.589 175   28.304 64 35.698 16 Running
13 11 Kenny Lowry Class A 28 28     -24.635 175   28.179 94 35.698 14 Running
14 17 Brian Dorsey Class A 29 27 2   -24.753 175   28.323 104 35.699 8 Running
15 25 Kyle Hanshaw Class A 26 26     -26.749 175   28.325 95 35.710 10 Running
16 16 Robert Hill Jr Class A 25 25     -1L 174   28.258 78 35.769 4 Running
17 6 Johnny Thomas Class A 25 24 1   -1L 174 1 28.187 95 35.773 0 Running
18 21 Patrick Gaspar Class A 29 23 6   -1L 174 11 28.427 104 35.868 12 Running
19 29 Cody McCorkle Class A 22 22     -1L 174   28.438 94 35.911 6 Running
20 27 Zeeshan Deura Class A 21 21     -1L 174   28.531 21 35.917 12 Running
21 2 Damien Leininger Class A 21 20 1   -2L 173 9 28.133 15 35.983 16 Running
22 19 Will Cannon Class A 19 19     -2L 173   28.270 94 35.986 8 Running
23 23 Brandon Johnson10 Class A 18 18     -2L 173   28.672 78 36.054 30 Running
24 20 Shawn Dyess Class C 17 17     -3L 172   28.932 141 36.272 10 Running
25 24 Zach Patton Class B 16 16     -39L 136   28.772 25 41.949 20 Running
26 8 Adam Pettet Class A 15 15     -102L 73   28.365 15 37.221 4 Disconnected
27 18 Joshua L Neal Class D 14 14     -108L 67   28.660 24 36.538 12 Disconnected
28 22 Jarrod Aistrop Class B 13 13     -174L 1   - - - 2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Joshua L Adams 1 Led one or more laps
Scott Crump 1 Halfway Bonus
1 Led one or more laps
5 Race winner
Brian Dorsey 2 Halfway Bonus
Christian Eckes 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Patrick Gaspar 5 Halfway Bonus
1 Led one or more laps
Richard Lafferty 3 Halfway Bonus
Damien Leininger 1 Led one or more laps
Tate Lightle 1 Led one or more laps
Nick Masse 1 Led one or more laps
Dylan D Thomas 4 Halfway Bonus
1 Led one or more laps
Johnny Thomas 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties