Esports Racing Association
ERA Winston cup
Era Winston Cup Season 3
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Esports Racing Association
ERA Winston cup
Era Winston Cup Season 3
0h 57m · 87 laps · 4 Leaders · 4 Lead Changes · 7 cautions (28 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 71° F · Humidity 29% · Fog 0% · Wind E @7 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 3 Ronald Head Class A 190 180 10   - 87 69 28.028 46 39.807 2 Running
2 4 Colt Cecil Class A 170 170     -0.280 87   27.989 44 39.810 0 Running
3 1 Nick Boyd Class A 170 165 5   -1.014 87 7 28.167 9 39.818 0 Running
4 2 Jim courtney2 Class A 160 160     -1.360 87   28.079 87 39.822 0 Running
5 12 Brian C Wright Class A 160 155 5   -1.871 87 10 28.115 87 39.828 2 Running
6 6 Rusty Caple Class A 150 150     -2.475 87   28.198 55 39.835 0 Running
7 7 Branden Parker Class A 146 146     -2.696 87   28.214 57 39.838 0 Running
8 14 Jonathan Christopher Class B 142 142     -2.881 87   28.053 43 39.840 0 Running
9 5 Sean Mcdonell Class A 138 138     -3.541 87   28.214 43 39.847 0 Running
10 10 Tyler Davis10 Class A 134 134     -4.026 87   28.323 87 39.853 0 Running
11 17 James Panko Class B 130 130     -4.727 87   28.242 46 39.861 4 Running
12 13 Dan Aimetti Class C 127 127     -5.084 87   28.240 44 39.865 0 Running
13 23 Alex Boyd Class D 124 124     -5.752 87   28.548 66 39.873 0 Running
14 18 Jonathan D Noon Class B 121 121     -5.927 87   28.553 59 39.875 0 Running
15 21 Darrell Whitford Class A 118 118     -6.169 87   28.660 43 39.877 0 Running
16 27 Toby Weatherford Class A 115 115     -6.320 87   28.431 56 39.879 10 Running
17 22 Matty D Clark Class A 117 112 5   -6.525 87 1 28.245 45 39.882 4 Running
18 11 Ryan Shero Class A 109 109     -6.584 87   28.190 45 39.803 6 Running
19 15 Clayton Kincart Class D 106 106     -7.154 87   28.468 45 39.889 6 Running
20 16 Justin Smolen Class D 103 103     -8.657 87   28.754 15 39.906 8 Running
21 19 Joel Rogde Class B 100 100     -19.413 87   28.474 65 40.030 12 Running
22 24 Larry Leach Class A 97 97     -1L 86   28.569 16 39.088 16 Running
23 9 Kevin Fetty Class A 94 94     -2L 85   28.188 55 39.724 4 Running
24 20 Bryce Payne Class D 91 91     -6L 81   28.622 15 41.162 12 Disqualified
25 25 Joe Packard Class C 88 88     -7L 80   28.849 58 43.363 12 Running
26 8 Bart Fahrubel Class A 85 85     -27L 60   28.281 45 41.610 16 Disconnected
    Frank Dawson   67 67                   Provisional
    Kerry Hadley   67 67                   Provisional
    Darren McCabe   67 67                   Provisional
    Daniel Ryan5   67 67                   Provisional
    Jerry Scalice   67 67                   Provisional
    Jeff Spoooner   67 67                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Nick Boyd 5 Led one or more laps
Matty D Clark 5 Led one or more laps
Ronald Head 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
Brian C Wright 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties