Bandit Racing League
Bandit Racing League NERO GRAPHIX Truck Series
Bandit Racing League Nero Graphix Truck Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Bandit Racing League
Bandit Racing League NERO GRAPHIX Truck Series
Bandit Racing League Nero Graphix Truck Series
0h 58m · 45 laps · 8 Leaders · 17 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (13 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 72° F · Humidity 44% · Fog 0% · Wind E @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Nick Nickerson Class A 53 43 10   - 45 18 51.408 45 1:17.777 7 Running
2 5 Garrett Hall Class A 94 93 1   -0.065 45   51.042 17 1:17.778 5 Running
3 14 Paul Owens Class C 76 76     -0.096 45   51.439 45 1:17.779 8 Running
4 8 Willy Evernham Class A 78 73 5   -0.412 45 12 51.299 21 1:17.786 2 Running
5 3 Daniel Stein Class A 80 75 5   -0.641 45 1 51.182 17 1:14.673 6 Running
6 7 Kevin Foster Class A 86 86     -0.802 45   51.166 17 1:17.794 10 Running
7 16 Bill Harkins Class A 73 68 5   -0.851 45 4 51.383 15 1:16.509 12 Running
8 11 Eric Andrews Class A 81 76 5   -23.883 45 3 51.467 15 1:15.232 6 Running
9 4 Christopher Blanchard Class A 35 35     -1L 44   51.618 44 1:19.894 11 Running
10 6 Tre Ellis Class B 82 77 5   -4L 41 1 51.310 14 1:15.023 14 Running
11 13 Terry Kondas Class A 72 72     -6L 39   52.166 16 1:11.044 10 Running
12 9 Joshua Billiter Class A 32 32     -8L 37   51.515 13 1:13.094 13 Running
13 15 Matt Crockett Class A 60 60     -8L 37   51.457 24 1:13.108 8 Running
14 1 Zak Hillmann Class B 71 64 7   -8L 37 4 51.526 15 1:13.111 4 Disconnected
15 12 Johnathon Platt Class A 80 75 5   -25L 20 2 51.497 15 1:31.295 8 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Eric Andrews 5 Led one or more laps
Tre Ellis 5 Led one or more laps
Willy Evernham 5 Led one or more laps
Garrett Hall 1 Fastest race lap
Bill Harkins 5 Led one or more laps
Zak Hillmann 2 Pole position
5 Led one or more laps
Nick Nickerson 5 Led one or more laps
5 Race winner
Johnathon Platt 5 Led one or more laps
Daniel Stein 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties