DE-AT-CH Club Liga
DE-AT-CH Skippy Cup
Saison 11 - 20S2
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

DE-AT-CH Club Liga
DE-AT-CH Skippy Cup
Saison 11 - 20S2

Okayama International Circuit Full Course

0h 24m · 14 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 73° F · Humidity 100% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @0 MPH
Positions set by Most Total Points, then Least Penalty Points, then Finish Position
Pos St Fin Driver iRating iRacing
License
SR Team Qual
Time
Laps Int Laps
Led
Avg
Lap
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Inc Status Race
Pts
Pen
Pts
Tot
Pts
1 4 1 Simon Grossmann 5833 Class A 4.99 SimRC.de 1:43.875 14 - 1 1:44.608 1:43.384 14 2 Running 30   30
2 6 2 Marcel Fassbender 6281 Class A 2.48 SimRC.de 1:43.930 14 -0.324   1:44.631 1:43.044 12 4 Running 27   27
3 8 3 Tobias Ritt 2769 Class B 3.13 Ahrtal Motorsport SimRacing 1:44.087 14 -0.452   1:44.640 1:42.731 12 3 Running 24   24
4 10 4 Andreas Iwaschtschenko2 3246 Class A 3.81   1:44.379 14 -2.615   1:44.795 1:43.181 8 0 Running 22   22
5 3 5 Philipp Hammer2 2502 Class C 4.76 Ahrtal Motorsport SimRacing 1:43.825 14 -3.427   1:44.853 1:43.003 14 2 Running 21   21
6 1 6 Marc Beckhaus 5033 Class A 4.22 Ahrtal Motorsport SimRacing 1:43.756 14 -5.874 1 1:45.028 1:43.277 4 3 Running 20   20
7 22 7 Stefan Frister 2442 Class B 4.49   1:46.105 14 -6.703   1:45.086 1:43.462 7 1 Running 19   19
8 5 9 Lukas G. Gotsch 3490 Class A 2.14   1:43.928 14 -10.827   1:45.381 1:43.815 10 4 Running 17 -1 16
9 13 11 Georg Matuschinski 3592 Class B 2.59   1:44.610 14 -20.922   1:46.102 1:43.541 12 9 Running 15   15
10 26 10 Sebastian Scholz 5115 Class A 3.77 Lapped Turtles 3:09.202 14 -12.458   1:45.496 1:42.815 11 2 Running 16 -1 15
11 15 12 Joel Stampfli 1687 Class B 2.30 Damaged Beyond Recognition 1:45.158 14 -20.995   1:46.107 1:44.335 5 0 Running 14   14
12 19 13 Sebastian Hollmichel 1460 Class B 3.45   1:45.581 14 -21.468   1:46.141 1:44.082 14 0 Running 13   13
13 12 14 Gordon von den Bergen 2098 Class C 3.13   1:44.586 14 -24.445   1:46.354 1:43.519 13 11 Running 12   12
14 2 8 Jürgen Frank 7710 Class A 4.99 SimRC.de 1:43.782 14 -7.164 12 1:45.120 1:43.258 11 0 Running 18 -6 12
15 23 15 Daniel Gestl 1295 Class C 3.32   1:46.130 14 -33.036   1:46.967 1:44.956 8 0 Running 11   11
16 11 16 Stefan Krumbholz 2636 Class B 3.32 Ahrtal Motorsport SimRacing 1:44.427 14 -34.489   1:47.071 1:43.253 10 8 Running 10 -1 9
17 24 18 Florian Schaden 796 Class C 2.24   1:46.965 14 -36.910   1:47.243 1:45.063 14 1 Running 8   8
18 20 19 Alexander Wilfert 1439 Class B 2.88   1:45.583 14 -44.159   1:47.761 1:44.033 11 6 Running 7   7
19 28 20 Andreas Stiefl 2942 Class A 4.25 Damaged Beyond Recognition - 14 -47.347   1:47.988 1:45.164 11 7 Running 6   6
20 18 17 Martin Bauermann 1749 Class A 2.39 RMD Motorsport 1:45.481 14 -35.600   1:47.150 1:44.331 11 4 Running 9 -3 6
21 25 22 Rüdiger Schulte 1133 Class B 2.55   1:48.105 14 -1:01.444   1:48.996 1:46.497 11 1 Running 4   4
22 27 21 Andrea Aymon 4613 Class A 4.87 Lapped Turtles - 14 -50.565   1:48.218 1:43.460 9 12 Running 5 -3 2
23 14 25 Willi Schwabauer 2058 Class A 2.66   1:44.810 14 -1:18.950   1:50.247 1:43.982 9 4 Running 1   1
24 17 26 Paul Meyer2 1806 Class B 3.98   1:45.400 13 -1L   1:47.827 1:45.009 11 6 Running 0   0
24 9 28 Felix Luding 7203 Class A 4.89 SimRC.de 1:44.129 1 -13L   1:52.975 - - 4 Disconnected 0   0
26 21 23 Wolfgang Reicht 1081 Class C 1.49 Speedworld Junior Team 1:45.602 14 -1:01.829   1:49.023 1:46.834 14 4 Running 3 -3 0
27 16 27 Franz Mittendorfer 2252 Class B 2.51   1:45.392 11 -3L   1:45.095 1:43.448 9 4 Disconnected 0 -1 -1
28 7 24 Christian Hengst 3231 Class B 4.20 Speedworld Academy 1:43.963 14 -1:04.819   1:44.673 1:43.324 11 5 Running 2 -3 -1

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Andrea Aymon 3 Kat 2
Martin Bauermann 3 Kat 2
Jürgen Frank 6 Kat 1 Positionsmalus P1
Lukas G. Gotsch 1 Kat 1
Christian Hengst 3 Kat 2
Stefan Krumbholz 1 Kat 1
Franz Mittendorfer 1 Kat 1
Wolfgang Reicht 3 Kat 2
Sebastian Scholz 1 Kat 1

Team Results

Positions set by Most Total Points, then Least Penalty Points, then Finish Position
Pos Team Avg
Fin
Avg
St
Laps Laps
Led
Inc Race
Pts
Pen
Pts
Tot
Pts
1SimRC.de
    Simon Grossmann
    Marcel Fassbender
    Jürgen Frank
3.7
1
2
8
4.0
4
6
2
42
14
14
14
13
1
0
12
6
2
4
0
75
30
27
18
6
0
0
6
69
30
27
12
2Ahrtal Motorsport SimRacing
    Tobias Ritt
    Philipp Hammer2
    Marc Beckhaus
4.7
3
5
6
4.0
8
3
1
42
14
14
14
1
0
0
1
8
3
2
3
65
24
21
20
0
0
0
0
65
24
21
20
3Damaged Beyond Recognition
    Joel Stampfli
    Andreas Stiefl
16.0
12
20
21.5
15
28
28
14
14
0
0
0
7
0
7
20
14
6
0
0
0
20
14
6
4Lapped Turtles
    Sebastian Scholz
    Andrea Aymon
15.5
10
21
26.5
26
27
28
14
14
0
0
0
14
2
12
21
16
5
4
1
3
17
15
2
5RMD Motorsport
    Martin Bauermann
17.0
17
18.0
18
14
14
0
0
4
4
9
9
3
3
6
6
6Speedworld Junior Team
    Wolfgang Reicht
23.0
23
21.0
21
14
14
0
0
4
4
3
3
3
3
0
0
7Speedworld Academy
    Christian Hengst
24.0
24
7.0
7
14
14
0
0
5
5
2
2
3
3
-1
-1