ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite B Class
Elite Homeplace Beer Co Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite B Class
Elite Homeplace Beer Co Series
1h 50m · 120 laps · 12 Leaders · 45 Lead Changes · 4 cautions (16 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 70° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Team
1 9 Trevor Elam Class A 42 40 2   - 120 4 46.161 66 55.400 4 Running  
2 8 Chris James Class A 39 37 2   -0.067 120   46.180 66 55.401 5 Running  
3 1 Tyler Foti Class A 52 36 16   -0.072 120 41 46.428 73 55.401 1 Running  
4 30 Alek Balvanz Class A 36 35 1   -0.143 120   46.160 73 55.401 0 Running  
5 12 Justin Bonsignore Class C 40 34 6   -6.011 120 1 46.352 5 55.450 12 Running  
6 15 Joshua L Adams Class A 57 33 24   -11.874 120 47 46.214 48 55.499 9 Running  
7 38 Rishav Khosla Class D 32 32     -11.942 120   46.217 67 54.829 8 Running  
8 11 Matt Arcara Class A 35 31 4   -12.295 120   46.214 67 55.502 8 Running  
9 7 Chad J Frankenfield Class A 38 30 8   -18.003 120 1 46.191 22 55.550 16 Running  
10 29 Tyler Riggs2 Class A 29 29     -18.636 120   46.173 9 55.555 8 Running  
11 32 Austin Beers Class C 28 28     -25.000 120   46.105 4 55.608 12 Running  
12 6 Ethan Birrel Class A 27 27     -25.006 120   45.917 22 55.608 13 Running  
13 17 Tyler Dixon2 Class A 37 26 11   -25.107 120 3 46.115 59 55.609 16 Running  
14 25 Kevin M Finn Class A 37 25 12   -25.219 120   46.124 20 55.610 8 Running  
15 10 Ryan Lutz Class C 25 24 1   -30.108 120 7 46.192 48 55.758 16 Running  
16 27 Ethyn Reasoner Class A 31 23 8   -31.225 120 3 45.953 9 55.660 6 Running  
17 31 Richard Hinds Class A 22 22     -33.810 120   46.146 4 55.682 5 Running  
18 13 Logan Shea Class A 21 21     -34.073 120   46.216 69 55.684 16 Running  
19 26 Dylan Hickey Class A 21 20 1   -35.424 120   46.228 73 55.695 4 Running  
20 19 Vincent Isabella Class A 25 19 6   -40.344 120   46.178 6 55.736 4 Running  
21 40 Tate Lightle Class A 21 18 3   -40.411 120 5 46.065 4 55.790 4 Running  
22 20 Jared Rexing Class B 17 17     -40.658 120   45.965 9 55.404 13 Running  
23 14 Gerald Campbell Class A 17 16 1   -1L 119 1 46.046 20 55.916 8 Running  
24 4 Chuck Sweeting Class A 26 15 11   -1L 119 3 45.983 9 56.033 5 Running  
25 21 Andrew Rucker Class B 18 14 4   -1L 119 4 46.233 5 55.854 4 Running  
26 42 Damien Leininger Class A 13 13     -1L 119   46.109 23 56.204 4 Running  
27 5 David Tooker Class A 12 12     -2L 118   46.008 46 55.826 12 Running  
28 33 Dustin Duerr Class B 1 11   -10 -2L 118   46.154 72 56.413 12 Running  
29 18 Michael Daniel Martinez Class A 10 10     -2L 118   46.128 23 56.511 4 Running  
30 39 Brent Jones2 Class A 10 9 1   -2L 118   46.325 71 56.554 0 Running  
31 28 Scot Haney Class B 8 8     -2L 118   46.257 68 56.604 8 Running  
32 23 Joshua Clark4 Class A 7 7     -4L 116   45.916 22 57.287 9 Running  
33 2 Josh Robbin Class A 6 6     -7L 113   45.904 22 58.099 4 Running  
34 24 Michael Goodman2 Class A 5 5     -19L 101   46.238 73 54.075 4 Running  
35 3 Joey Bailey Class A 8 4 4   -20L 100   46.329 51 54.039 12 Disconnected  
36 37 Caleb B Thompson Class A 3 3     -30L 90   46.245 9 1:06.816 8 Running  
37 36 Kendall Noah Player Class A 2 2     -35L 85   46.401 73 50.922 2 Running  
38 22 Brady Clarke Class B 1 1     -42L 78   46.253 5 51.970 4 Disconnected  
39 35 Brent Wentz Rookie 0 0     -82L 38   46.463 3 54.207 1 Disconnected  
40 16 Mathieu Weeks Class A 0 0     -120L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected  
41 34 Justin Allgaier Class B 0 0     -120L 0   - - - 2 Running  

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Joshua L Adams 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
8 Stage 1
9 Stage 2
5 Stage 2
Matt Arcara 4 Stage 2
Joey Bailey 4 Stage 1
Alek Balvanz 1 0X
Justin Bonsignore 1 Led one or more laps
5 Stage 1
Gerald Campbell 1 Led one or more laps
Tyler Dixon2 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage 1
Trevor Elam 1 Led one or more laps
1 Stage 1
Kevin M Finn 9 Stage 1
3 Stage 2
Tyler Foti 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
6 Stage 1
8 Stage 2
Chad J Frankenfield 1 Led one or more laps
7 Stage 1
Dylan Hickey 1 Stage 2
Vincent Isabella 6 Stage 2
Chris James 2 Stage 2
Brent Jones2 1 0X
Tate Lightle 1 Led one or more laps
2 Stage 1
Ryan Lutz 1 Led one or more laps
Ethyn Reasoner 1 Led one or more laps
7 Stage 2
Andrew Rucker 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage 1
Chuck Sweeting 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage 2

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Dustin Duerr 10 Caution Contact