ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite Tour Modified
2020A Speed 51 Elite Modified Tour
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite Tour Modified
2020A Speed 51 Elite Modified Tour
0h 48m · 106 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 11 cautions (54 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 65° F · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Bryan Narducci Class B 43 40 3   - 106 102 16.436 68 27.448 1 Running
2 3 Ryan Doucette Class A 37 37     -0.365 106   16.467 105 27.452 8 Running
3 4 Brandon Wilkinson Class B 36 36     -0.519 106   16.516 106 27.453 28 Running
4 6 Ryan Lutz Class C 35 35     -1.727 106   16.549 83 27.465 30 Running
5 7 Casey Tillman2 Class B 34 34     -1.838 106   16.798 73 27.523 17 Running
6 23 Evan Nugent Class A 33 33     -2.605 106   16.606 58 27.473 17 Running
7 14 Jay Kanor Class A 32 32     -2.882 106   16.800 18 27.475 18 Running
8 5 Mike Christopher Jr Class A 32 31 1   -3.843 106 3 16.516 60 27.801 20 Running
9 9 Conor Horn Class A 30 30     -11.121 106   16.665 60 27.516 22 Running
10 26 Tate Lightle Class A 29 29     -14.803 106   16.583 84 27.329 13 Running
11 19 Tyler Truex Class A 28 28     -15.550 106   16.660 69 27.696 30 Running
12 17 Jonathan Tracey Class A 27 27     -1:17.104 106   16.800 58 27.706 18 Running
13 16 Chuck Sweeting Class A 26 26     -22L 84   16.820 15 26.530 8 Disconnected
13 38 Brent Wentz Rookie 25 25     -100L 6   17.216 4 18.540 12 Running
14 10 Chad J Frankenfield Class A 24 24     -37L 69   16.708 16 37.706 4 Running
15 11 Marcus Fruchtenicht Class A 24 23 1   -42L 64 1 17.004 49 31.007 17 Running
16 21 Chris L Fritz Class A 22 22     -47L 59   16.762 40 27.066 16 Disconnected
17 18 Brad Carpenter Class A 21 21     -55L 51   16.770 41 27.266 20 Disconnected
18 2 Andy Trupiano Class A 20 20     -56L 50   16.610 14 26.954 12 Disconnected
19 15 Kenny Kibbey Class A 19 19     -59L 47   17.201 41 27.162 4 Running
20 20 Matt Shinoski Class A 18 18     -66L 40   16.952 14 40.152 18 Running
21 8 Ryan A Blanchard Class B 17 17     -68L 38   16.777 16 27.681 15 Running
22 27 Michael Goodman2 Class A 16 16     -74L 32   16.919 16 26.040 1 Disqualified
23 24 Greg Smith9 Class A 15 15     -81L 25   16.915 20 24.818 8 Disqualified
24 22 Joshua Banks Class A 14 14     -83L 23   16.804 16 24.796 8 Disconnected
25 12 Justin Bonsignore Class C 13 13     -102L 4   - - - 4 Disconnected
26 13 Kenny Zeames Class A 12 12     -105L 1   - - - 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Mike Christopher Jr 1 Led one or more laps
Marcus Fruchtenicht 1 Led one or more laps
Bryan Narducci 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties