Premier Race Network
PRN Cup
PRN Cup 2020
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Premier Race Network
PRN Cup
PRN Cup 2020
1h 19m · 145 laps · 5 Leaders · 7 Lead Changes · 1 caution (4 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 83° F · Humidity 36% · Fog 0% · Wind N @6 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 15 Wayne Grasse Class A 53 43 10   - 145 19 29.542 106 32.960 5 Running
2 4 Timothy Wallace Class A 47 42 5   -0.052 145 17 29.644 106 32.960 2 Running
3 16 Tim Phillips Class A 46 41 5   -0.083 145 3 29.874 108 32.961 0 Running
4 10 Matthew Callentine Class A 50 40 10   -4.332 145 61 29.582 108 32.990 2 Running
5 20 Steve Benjamin Class A 39 39     -5.771 145   29.785 4 33.000 0 Running
6 1 Gil Gauck Class A 43 38 5   -13.221 145 45 29.574 2 33.051 0 Running
7 6 Cedric Ingram Class A 37 37     -1L 144   29.766 54 33.244 0 Running
8 18 Blair Stephenson Class A 36 36     -1L 144   29.939 108 33.254 0 Running
9 19 Ken Aaland Class A 35 35     -1L 144   30.029 3 33.286 5 Running
10 14 Brad Miller Class A 34 34     -1L 144   30.176 52 33.323 4 Running
11 3 Ned Adams Class A 33 33     -1L 144   29.587 4 33.347 4 Running
12 9 Frank Peachock Class A 32 32     -2L 143   29.835 109 33.494 1 Running
13 7 Robert Ingleman Class A 31 31     -3L 142   29.980 104 33.010 2 Running
14 21 Michael N Adams Class A 30 30     -4L 141   29.641 51 33.542 3 Running
15 17 Marc Mousseau Class A 29 29     -11L 134   30.094 51 33.433 2 Running
16 11 Shawn Ermacora Class A 28 28     -40L 105   29.878 52 32.040 0 Disconnected
17 2 Wes Hurd Jr Class B 27 27     -44L 101   29.596 4 32.584 7 Disconnected
18 22 Justin Hirst Class A 26 26     -98L 47   29.866 4 31.656 1 Disconnected
19 5 Troy Brake2 Class B 25 25     -113L 32   30.184 7 32.112 0 Disconnected
20 12 Randall Ballard Class A 24 24     -139L 6   30.266 4 32.671 0 Disconnected
21 8 Ethan Morisi Class A 23 23     -140L 5   30.224 2 32.600 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Matthew Callentine 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
Gil Gauck 5 Led one or more laps
Wayne Grasse 5 Led one or more laps
5 Race winner
Tim Phillips 5 Led one or more laps
Timothy Wallace 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties