Championship Online Racing Teams
CORT Tuesday MH Designs Series Combined
2020A MH Designs Open Wheel Tuesdays
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Championship Online Racing Teams
CORT Tuesday MH Designs Series Combined
2020A MH Designs Open Wheel Tuesdays
0h 26m · 40 laps · 6 Leaders · 14 Lead Changes · 9 cautions (0 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 83° F · Humidity 52% · Fog 0% · Wind W @10 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Kenneth Drake Class A 101 95 6   - 40 28 14.385 6 14.949 2 Running
2 6 Brett Black Class C 95 94 1   -1.666 40   14.291 4 15.221 4 Running
3 5 Mike Husby Class B 93 93     -2.412 40   14.715 4 15.392 6 Running
4 4 Brandon Ward6 Class C 92 92     -2.928 40   14.946 4 15.640 6 Running
5 12 Kurtis Granger Class C 91 91     -3.472 40   14.738 4 15.610 10 Running
6 13 Aaron Bean Class A 90 90     -4.361 40   15.019 5 15.838 16 Running
7 16 Brent Sweet Class D 89 89     -7.218 40   14.975 4 15.992 4 Running
8 3 Alex Ripstein Class C 89 88 1   -9.031 40 3 14.618 14 15.657 12 Running
9 19 Johnie Parham Class B 88 87 1   -1L 39 4 15.104 3 16.300 10 Running
10 15 Tyler Tucker Class C 86 86     -3L 37   14.519 6 15.801 14 Running
11 8 R Mason Dunn Class B 86 85 1   -4L 36 2 15.281 4 16.318 18 Running
12 9 James Gutta Class C 85 84 1   -10L 30 1 14.822 6 15.870 6 Running
13 10 Jeff Gross Class C 83 83     -15L 25   15.365 3 16.158 6 Running
14 17 Tony Johns Rookie 82 82     -17L 23   15.185 5 16.550 6 Running
15 1 Stephen Taylor2 Class D 82 81 1   -18L 22   14.651 4 15.487 4 Disconnected
16 7 Shawn Sadler Class A 80 80     -27L 13   14.836 4 16.185 8 Running
17 14 Anthony Hyatt Class D 80 79 1   -30L 10 1 16.819 9 17.364 8 Running
18 11 Eric Hite Class B 78 78     -31L 9   15.102 3 16.810 6 Running
19 20 Demonte Dotson Class A 77 77     -34L 6   15.144 4 16.644 2 Disconnected
20 18 Chris Swett Class C 76 76     -40L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Brett Black 1 Fastest race lap
Kenneth Drake 1 Led one or more laps
2 Led the most laps
3 Race winner
R Mason Dunn 1 Led one or more laps
James Gutta 1 Led one or more laps
Anthony Hyatt 1 Led one or more laps
Johnie Parham 1 Led one or more laps
Alex Ripstein 1 Led one or more laps
Stephen Taylor2 1 Pole position

Driver Penalties

No penalties