OP Racing Superspeedway Cup
O.P. Key Realty Superspeedway Series
Season 4
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

OP Racing Superspeedway Cup
O.P. Key Realty Superspeedway Series
Season 4
2h 37m · 104 laps · 14 Leaders · 31 Lead Changes · 12 cautions (48 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 65° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Tot
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Team
1 29 Robert Duvendack Class A 43 4 47   - 104 4 49.247 3 1:30.829 14 Running Alliance Motorsports
2 15 Jeff Wyatt Class C 42   42   -0.535 104   49.388 28 1:30.055 8 Running Old Guy Racing
3 19 Evan Nugent Class A 41 14 55   -0.948 104 4 49.390 2 1:30.839 8 Running  
4 10 Derek Conley Class B 40 18 58   -1.394 104 15 49.496 2 1:31.004 12 Running Fuel Sim Racing
5 22 Michael Mooney Class B 39   39   -2.212 104   49.213 3 1:30.721 20 Running Old Guy Racing
6 6 Rick Siebrands2 Class A 38 2 40   -2.435 104 18 49.503 2 1:30.853 5 Running Alliance Motorsports
7 13 Will Weber Class A 37 12 49   -2.995 104 3 49.267 82 1:30.858 10 Running Fuel Sim Racing
8 12 Mark Mann Class B 36 1 37   -3.515 104 11 49.586 5 1:30.863 5 Running Alliance Motorsports
9 20 David Overstreet Class A 35 9 44   -4.052 104 6 49.118 3 1:30.068 18 Running Checkered Flag Motorsports
10 17 David Booth3 Class A 34 3 37   -4.443 104   49.258 3 1:30.872 18 Running Checkered Flag Motorsports
11 8 Mark A Vega Class A 33   33   -5.339 104   49.404 7 1:31.094 12 Running GOP Racing
12 18 Rob Connors Class B 32 6 38   -6.376 104   49.295 3 1:30.531 17 Running Buck Wild Racing
13 1 Anthony English Class A 31 7 38   -6.996 104 3 49.473 3 1:30.897 16 Running Alliance Motorsports
14 32 Mark Dillon Jr. Class A 30   30   -8.233 104   49.293 3 1:28.715 24 Running  
15 27 Bill Baril Rookie 29 5 34   -36.338 104 1 49.530 2 1:29.282 22 Running  
16 5 Donald Stewart Class A 28   28   -39.621 104   49.479 3 1:31.802 19 Running Checkered Flag Motorsports
17 31 Aspen Belvin Class A 27   27   -1L 103   49.272 3 1:30.762 12 Running Vapid Yeet Racing
18 26 Ron Peralta Class A 26   26   -4L 100   49.268 7 1:29.964 24 Running  
19 33 Collin Jerabek Class A 25   25   -12L 92   49.272 82 1:24.174 10 Running Vapid Yeet Racing
20 28 Thomas Lorenz Class C 24 4 28   -12L 92 8 49.258 3 1:27.108 16 Running Old Guy Racing
21 9 Eric M Green Class A 23 6 29   -13L 91   49.492 3 1:27.105 13 Disconnected 2 Guys 1 Cupcar
22 24 Bob Burlew Class A 22 6 28   -15L 89   49.678 2 1:46.236 12 Running  
23 11 Randall Cobb Class A 21 10 31   -22L 82 14 49.269 3 1:34.843 16 Running Buck Wild Racing
24 21 Ryan M. Johnson Class D 20   20   -26L 78   49.360 5 1:34.021 8 Disconnected  
25 16 Tim Ingram Class D 19 1 20   -37L 67   49.271 3 1:29.918 20 Disconnected  
26 4 David D McCullough Class B 18   18   -37L 67   49.511 2 1:29.926 23 Disconnected McCullough Motorsports
27 2 Tristian Walker Class A 17 19 36   -37L 67 6 49.519 2 1:30.419 8 Disconnected  
28 3 Kenneth McCullough Jr Class A 16 1 17   -45L 59 6 49.482 3 1:28.017 12 Disconnected McCullough Motorsports
29 30 Travis Elliott Class A 15   15   -45L 59   49.265 4 1:28.202 8 Running Vapid Yeet Racing
30 25 Chris Castonguay Class B 14   14   -47L 57   49.372 5 1:30.781 8 Disconnected  
31 7 Donovan Ranta Class B 13   13   -50L 54   49.482 3 1:23.978 13 Disconnected 2 Guys 1 Cupcar
32 14 R. Chase Barry Class A 12 1 13   -71L 33 5 49.178 3 1:22.259 9 Disconnected McCullough Motorsports
33 23 Brian Mansfield2 Class A 11   11   -90L 14   49.337 3 1:08.560 8 Disconnected  

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Bill Baril 1 Led one or more laps
4 Stage Points
R. Chase Barry 1 Led one or more laps
David Booth3 3 Stage Points
Bob Burlew 6 Stage Points
Randall Cobb 1 Led one or more laps
9 Stage Points
Derek Conley 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage Points
7 Stage Points
Rob Connors 5 Stage Points
1 Stage Points
Robert Duvendack 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race Winner
Anthony English 1 Led one or more laps
1 Pole Position
5 Stage Points
Eric M Green 4 Stage Points
2 Stage Points
Tim Ingram 1 Stage Points
Thomas Lorenz 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage Points
Mark Mann 1 Led one or more laps
Kenneth McCullough Jr 1 Led one or more laps
Evan Nugent 1 Led one or more laps
7 Stage Points
6 Stage Points
David Overstreet 1 Led one or more laps
8 Stage Points
Rick Siebrands2 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led Most Laps
Tristian Walker 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage Points
8 Stage Points
Will Weber 1 Led one or more laps
9 Stage Points
2 Stage Points

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Fuel Sim Racing
    Derek Conley
    Will Weber
107
58
49
77
40
37
30
18
12
0
0
0
208
104
104
18
15
3
22
12
10
Alliance Motorsports
    Robert Duvendack
    Rick Siebrands2
    Mark Mann
    Anthony English
162
47
40
37
38
148
43
38
36
31
14
4
2
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
416
104
104
104
104
36
4
18
11
3
40
14
5
5
16
Old Guy Racing
    Jeff Wyatt
    Michael Mooney
    Thomas Lorenz
109
42
39
28
105
42
39
24
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
300
104
104
92
8
0
0
8
44
8
20
16
GOP Racing
    Mark A Vega
33
33
33
33
0
0
0
0
104
104
0
0
12
12
Checkered Flag Motorsports
    David Overstreet
    David Booth3
    Donald Stewart
109
44
37
28
97
35
34
28
12
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
312
104
104
104
6
6
0
0
55
18
18
19
Buck Wild Racing
    Rob Connors
    Randall Cobb
69
38
31
53
32
21
16
6
10
0
0
0
186
104
82
14
0
14
33
17
16
Vapid Yeet Racing
    Aspen Belvin
    Collin Jerabek
    Travis Elliott
67
27
25
15
67
27
25
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
254
103
92
59
0
0
0
0
30
12
10
8
2 Guys 1 Cupcar
    Eric M Green
    Donovan Ranta
42
29
13
36
23
13
6
6
0
0
0
0
145
91
54
0
0
0
26
13
13
McCullough Motorsports
    David D McCullough
    Kenneth McCullough Jr
    R. Chase Barry
48
18
17
13
46
18
16
12
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
159
67
59
33
11
0
6
5
44
23
12
9