Premier Race Network
PRN Xfinity
PRN xfinity 2015
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Premier Race Network
PRN Xfinity
PRN xfinity 2015
1h 26m · 125 laps · 6 Leaders · 12 Lead Changes · 11 cautions (46 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 74° F · Humidity 29% · Fog 0% · Wind N @6 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 8 Edde Sneva Class A 53 43 10   - 125 76 28.440 105 41.576 0 Running
2 7 Jeff Hollingsworth Class A 47 42 5   -0.132 125   28.479 106 41.577 0 Running
3 1 Kevin Linden Class A 47 41 6   -0.411 125 14 28.383 2 41.579 0 Running
4 19 Chuck Sweeting Class A 45 40 5   -3.130 125   28.588 71 41.601 4 Running
5 18 Justin Page Class C 45 39 6   -3.888 125 3 28.644 72 41.607 10 Running
6 6 Brian Rainville Class A 44 38 6   -4.339 125 1 28.491 71 41.610 8 Running
7 21 Andrew Lutz Class A 42 37 5   -4.688 125   28.715 107 41.613 4 Running
8 5 Brad Walsh Class A 42 36 6   -5.496 125 3 28.628 91 41.620 10 Running
9 3 John Hammer Class A 41 35 6   -6.192 125 28 28.469 27 41.625 4 Running
10 25 Pat McWhorter Class A 39 34 5   -8.981 125   28.773 63 41.647 4 Running
11 20 Tim Phillips Class A 38 33 5   -10.304 125   28.799 107 41.505 0 Running
12 29 Michael N Adams Class A 37 32 5   -12.663 125   28.961 110 41.677 10 Running
13 17 Jason Orlando Class A 36 31 5   -14.889 125   28.591 106 41.695 10 Running
14 24 Marc Mousseau Class A 35 30 5   -17.419 125   28.863 77 41.715 0 Running
15 13 Tom McAlister Class A 34 29 5   -1L 124   28.689 13 40.788 8 Running
16 30 Brent Leigh Class A 33 28 5   -4L 121   28.692 2 41.914 8 Running
17 2 Tommy Harris Class A 27 27     -18L 107   28.678 71 43.931 8 Disconnected
18 31 Craig Hawkins Class B 31 26 5   -29L 96   29.263 82 40.897 2 Running
19 22 Wayne Grasse Class A 25 25     -40L 85   28.748 26 42.986 10 Disconnected
20 9 Brian Bennett Class A 24 24     -42L 83   28.817 71 42.156 12 Disqualified
21 15 Craig White Class A 23 23     -42L 83   28.659 71 42.996 12 Disqualified
22 28 Skyler Allen Sr. Class B 27 22 5   -45L 80   29.065 32 39.841 8 Running
23 14 Jeff Bratten Class A 26 21 5   -49L 76   28.826 3 43.064 4 Running
24 27 Jake Champion Class A 25 20 5   -50L 75   28.695 59 1:10.139 4 Running
25 23 Timothy Wallace Class A 24 19 5   -51L 74   28.583 10 1:10.728 6 Running
26 11 Avery McDonald Class A 23 18 5   -53L 72   28.788 4 1:11.823 2 Running
27 4 Sam Karpouzos Class A 17 17     -83L 42   28.503 3 46.438 4 Disconnected
28 12 Bennie Holloway Class A 16 16     -88L 37   28.762 4 45.818 12 Disqualified
29 16 Blair Stephenson Class A 15 15     -110L 15   29.081 4 39.440 4 Disconnected
    Ned Adams   14 14                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Michael N Adams 5 Finished race
Skyler Allen Sr. 5 Finished race
Jeff Bratten 5 Finished race
Jake Champion 5 Finished race
John Hammer 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
Craig Hawkins 5 Finished race
Jeff Hollingsworth 5 Finished race
Brent Leigh 5 Finished race
Kevin Linden 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
Andrew Lutz 5 Finished race
Tom McAlister 5 Finished race
Avery McDonald 5 Finished race
Pat McWhorter 5 Finished race
Marc Mousseau 5 Finished race
Jason Orlando 5 Finished race
Justin Page 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
Tim Phillips 5 Finished race
Brian Rainville 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race
Edde Sneva 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
3 Race winner
5 Finished race
Chuck Sweeting 5 Finished race
Timothy Wallace 5 Finished race
Brad Walsh 1 Led one or more laps
5 Finished race

Driver Penalties

No penalties