2015-3
Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Starts T-
10
T-
5
Wins Poles
Shawn Butler1,119-1110942
Maxime Theriault1,117-211111043
James Skelton1,110-91110701
Joshua Butler1,094-25118200
Keith Haney1,094-25119412
John Firsching Jr1,091-281110501
Jamie Christenson1,090-29119300
Daniel Haney1,077-42119100
Nate LaFluer223-896115300
Kevin J O'Brien220-899114100
Joshua Buckley210-909103200
James Haney199-920104000
Timothy Lewis171-94885100
DJ Anderson169-95065320
William Long104-1,01552000
Brian Wynn101-1,01852100
Trent Potter82-1,03733202
David Howard Jr75-1,04433100
Bruce Potter51-1,06840000
Aaron Richard49-1,07022100
Tom Wetmore44-1,07521110
Rafael Motta42-1,07721100
Brad Chedville37-1,08230000
Dustin W. Phillips37-1,08221000
Rafael P Hubie30-1,08911101
Calvin Allison29-1,09011100
Tyler Chalk12-1,10710000
Ellery Souza12-1,10710000