2016-2
Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Starts T-
5
T-
10
Wins Poles
James Heater4,034-1491147
Keith Haney4,029-5148820
Eric J Johnson4,025-91451200
James Skelton4,013-211461100
Brian Phillips33,056-978141500
Morgan Gamboa3,050-984141800
William Long3,041-993141900
DJ Anderson3,037-997146910
Maxime Theriault2,109-1,925144801
Andy Lee22,094-1,9401381013
Shawn Butler1,153-2,88113111142
Richard Murdock1,115-2,919142502
Joshua Buckley261-3,773133600
Daniel Haney238-3,796141100
Joshua Butler206-3,828120400
Kevin J O'Brien200-3,834141200
James Haney192-3,842140100
Jean Paul Arsenault182-3,852112300
TJ Bartel162-3,87281400
Bruce Potter159-3,87581100
Craig Lerman151-3,883120000
Dario Cecconi131-3,90361410
Eric Tallant123-3,91180200
Thomas Keene109-3,92562210
Jeremy Paterson99-3,93550100
Jonas Hankins89-3,94540300
Daniel Veglahn79-3,95550200
Christian Pedersen73-3,96131210
Jonathan Schwartz49-3,98520200
Anthony Yankello42-3,99240100
Brian Wynn35-3,99920000
James Thorndike26-4,00820000
Timothy Lewis22-4,01210100
Luigi Griffini21-4,01310100