2016-3
Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Starts T-
5
T-
10
Wins Poles
Shawn Butler4,035-14141466
DJ Anderson4,027-81491301
Joshua Buckley4,026-91431010
James Skelton4,019-161471120
James Heater3,074-96114101103
Richard Murdock3,069-9661411000
Kyle Souza3,057-978141700
William Long3,048-987141900
Eric J Johnson2,107-1,9281471300
Brian Phillips32,102-1,933141800
Christian Pedersen1,103-2,932115743
Seth DeMerchant1,060-2,97597720
Andy Lee2289-3,746124901
Kevin J O'Brien266-3,769141300
Maxime Theriault150-3,88564500
Bruce Potter110-3,92560200
Anthony Yankello104-3,93170200
Craig Lerman99-3,93670200
Morgan Gamboa94-3,94170100
Jeff Dotson90-3,94550100
Joe white88-3,94750101
Jean Paul Arsenault85-3,95050100
John Houston75-3,96040200
Don Kidder Jr73-3,96250100
Rick Donathan72-3,96350000
Timothy Lewis47-3,98830000
Michael R Mueller32-4,00320000
TJ Bartel30-4,00520000
Jeremiah Jensen27-4,00820000
Joshua Butler20-4,01510000