Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life Series
2021 GTE Season 1

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Lead
Starts Prov Wins T-
5
T-
10
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc/
Lap
Incs Poles Beh
Next
1Michael K Baker107--30233501090.01821-
2Nicholas Morello83--2430023001060.274290-24
3Glenn Papp82+2-2530023001050.390410-1
4Christopher Hara74-1-333001200680.235160-8
4Larry Jones874+3-333001200960.229220-
6Mike Holland68+3-393001300960.740711-6
7matthew Lesniewski61+3-463000200680.779530-7
7Hart Wachsmann61+4-463000100411.293530-
9Daniel M Murphy53+4-542001200800.288230-8
10Bryan Casey52-7-552001200790.241190-1
11Alexander Saavedra49-5-582001100570.351200-3
12Larry Dolch46+3-612000200410.585240-3
13Charlie Otoole44-6-632000200730.644470-2
14David Burgess635-2-721011100570.01811-9
15Kevin Merk26-1-811001100250.20050-9
16Joseph A Martin18--891000000280.25070-8
16David Mayberry18--891000000161.000160-