Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life I.R.O.C.
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life I.R.O.C.
2020 Season 3

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Lead
Starts Prov Wins T-
5
T-
10
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc/
Lap
Incs Poles Beh
Next
1Michael K Baker278--604563002030.069145-
2Glenn Papp246--32600461002010.249501-32
3Larry Dolch238--4060026801970.279550-8
4Bryan Casey206+1-7250145801370.321440-32
5Kevin Merk198-1-8050025701370.241330-8
5Richard Ross198+1-8050044501840.125230-
7Bill Bender2179--9950005501450.517750-19
8Andrew Jefferson163+1-11540034501210.215260-16
9Mike Holland148+2-13040004401590.208330-15
10Christopher Hara133-2-1453013360830.145120-15
11Nicholas Morello112+2-16630003401010.06970-21
11Charlie Otoole112-1-1663000320770.675520-
13Larry Jones882-1-1962002220371.000370-30
14Garry Jackson73+1-2052000220550.327180-9
15Matthew Schneider42-1-2361001110140.07110-31
16Don Holdsworth36--2421000120400.20080-6