Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life I.R.O.C.
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

Racing For Jesus Motorsports
Crown of Life I.R.O.C.
2020 S1
Inaugural Season will be open to anyone who fulfills the requirements of participation. Running the Cadillac CTS-V on included content tracks with fixed setups.

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Chg Beh
Lead
Starts Prov Wins T-
5
T-
10
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc/
Lap
Incs Poles Beh
Next
1Jayson Arnold167--40124801520.145220-
2Christopher Hara165--240034401520.105160-2
3Glenn Papp162--540033601510.291440-3
4Matthew Schneider148+2-1940012401490.181270-14
5Ross Gage146-1-2140014401300.392510-2
6Charlie Otoole138+1-2940002401410.355500-8
7Andrew Jefferson130+4-37301231001350.193261-8
8Keith Dison110-3-573001230950.305290-20
9Kevin Merk108+3-5930012301330.188250-2
10Patrick Desaulnier88-2-792012260860.198170-20
11Brian Arrington82-2-852001220860.09380-6
11Joshua Wolf82-2-852011180790.127101-
13Will Proulx272+4-952000230730.329240-10
14Mike Holland68-2-992000120780.359280-4
15Don Holdsworth55-1-1122000000110.63670-13
16Larry Dolch41--1261001110500.10050-14
17matthew Lesniewski40-2-1271001110590.05130-1
17Zachery Smith40-2-1271000130260.385101-
19Gary Hines30-1-1371000010240.583140-10
20Trent Smith529-1-1381000000280.25070-1