Championship Developmental Racing Association
CDRA SuperTruck Series
2021A CDRA Motorsports Drop SuperTruck Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Championship Developmental Racing Association
CDRA SuperTruck Series
2021A CDRA Motorsports Drop SuperTruck Series
1h 26m · 150 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 4 cautions (14 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 74° F · Humidity 71% · Fog 0% · Wind W @4 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Jordan Erickson Class B 0 0     - 150 146 30.349 78 34.552 0 Running
2 4 Abigail Winters Class A 40 39 1   -1.315 150   30.600 8 34.561 1 Running
3 13 James Gutta Class B 0 0     -3.493 150 3 30.629 89 34.576 2 Running
4 10 David Damboise Class A 39 37 2   -17.828 150 1 30.570 7 34.671 4 Running
5 25 Kevan Bingel2 Class A 38 36 2   -18.302 150   30.538 80 34.674 8 Running
6 8 Anthony Hyatt Class A 36 35 1   -18.437 150   30.532 79 34.675 4 Running
7 12 Brent Sweet Class B 35 34 1   -19.177 150   30.978 96 34.680 4 Running
8 20 Jeff Gross Class B 34 33 1   -20.004 150   30.801 77 34.686 0 Running
9 5 Erik Haag Class A 33 32 1   -26.861 150   30.506 7 34.731 4 Running
10 9 Davis Warren Class A 31 31     -1L 149   30.707 71 34.787 0 Running
11 2 Trent Curtis Class B 30 30     -1L 149   30.291 80 34.825 4 Running
12 14 Nick Hanson Class A 29 29     -1L 149   30.577 73 34.878 4 Running
13 24 Christopher Huerta Class A 28 28     -1L 149   30.581 73 34.927 8 Running
14 17 Mike Oppenheimer Class B 27 27     -1L 149   30.954 9 34.970 4 Running
15 21 Eric Kepf Class A 26 26     -1L 149   30.977 69 34.988 0 Running
16 26 Chuck Kleinhagen Class A 25 25     -1L 149   30.538 78 35.000 6 Running
17 11 Demonte Dotson Class A 24 24     -1L 149   30.687 8 35.001 0 Running
18 16 Kenneth Drake Class A 23 23     -2L 148   31.294 98 35.035 2 Running
19 27 Joe Dorsey Class B 22 22     -2L 148   31.042 76 35.118 8 Running
20 15 Steve McLean Class A 21 21     -2L 148   30.744 64 35.123 8 Running
21 7 Matt Kalish Class B 20 20     -2L 148   30.956 9 35.154 0 Running
22 19 Eric Hite Class B 19 19     -2L 148   30.700 129 35.189 0 Running
23 22 Jon Anderson2 Class A 18 18     -2L 148   30.671 70 35.126 2 Running
24 29 Nathan Nixon Class A 17 17     -3L 147   30.877 69 35.363 8 Running
25 33 Steve Boyland Class A 16 16     -3L 147   31.117 78 35.463 0 Running
26 36 Steve Haring Class A 15 15     -4L 146   30.927 78 35.667 0 Running
27 34 Jesse Yule Class A 14 14     -7L 143   31.486 10 36.281 0 Running
28 37 John Wilcko Class A 13 13     -7L 143   31.303 7 35.045 0 Running
29 32 Chandler Carroll Class B 12 12     -21L 129   31.172 10 40.350 6 Running
30 6 Joseph Cervone Class B 11 11     -43L 107   30.672 7 35.866 8 Running
31 39 Johnie Parham Class A 10 10     -60L 90   30.827 71 35.955 1 Running
32 35 Nathan Bowers Class A 9 9     -84L 66   31.346 10 35.680 8 Disconnected
33 38 Sam Cirko Class A 8 8     -96L 54   31.313 10 37.270 6 Disconnected
34 3 Stephen Taylor2 Class B 0 0     -97L 53   30.482 8 35.177 6 Disconnected
35 23 Nate R White Class B 6 6     -117L 33   31.145 11 35.911 4 Disconnected
36 18 Chris Swett Class B 5 5     -125L 25   31.072 10 39.291 0 Disconnected
37 30 Keith Black Class B 4 4     -130L 20   31.416 11 42.632 4 Disconnected
38 28 Geoffrey Miller Class B 3 3     -133L 17   31.230 9 45.543 4 Disconnected
39 31 Kevin Watler Class A 2 2     -138L 12   31.200 10 40.680 4 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Kevan Bingel2 1 Most positions gained (20)
1 Finished race (all 150 laps)
David Damboise 1 Led one or more laps
1 Finished race (all 150 laps)
Jeff Gross 1 Finished race (all 150 laps)
Erik Haag 1 Finished race (all 150 laps)
Anthony Hyatt 1 Finished race (all 150 laps)
Brent Sweet 1 Finished race (all 150 laps)
Abigail Winters 1 Finished race (all 150 laps)

Driver Penalties

No penalties