IRB e-Sports
2014 - Campeonatos Especiais
T3-2014 - Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2014 - Campeonatos Especiais
T3-2014 - Masters of Track
0h 50m · 29 laps · 2 Leaders · 1 Lead Change · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Overcast · 82° F · Humidity 71% · Fog 0% · Wind NW @5 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Rodrigo Baronio
Pro Drivers NRT Class A 52 50 2   - 29 28 1:42.507 2 1:43.629 2 Running
2 2 Renan Azeredo
Shark Motorsport Class A 40 40     -18.404 29 1 1:42.840 4 1:44.264 4 Running
3 10 Diogo Silva
GT Competizione Class A 35 35     -28.666 29   1:43.618 6 1:44.636 9 Running
4 4 Diogo Moreira2
Pro Drivers NRT Class B 32 32     -35.598 29   1:42.904 4 1:44.857 8 Running
5 9 Rafael Franco
  Class B 30 30     -41.511 29   1:43.646 8 1:45.061 4 Running
6 5 Andre Paulo
  Class A 28 28     -43.354 29   1:43.472 4 1:45.124 12 Running
7 16 Djefferson Ramos
  Class A 26 26     -49.558 29   1:44.008 19 1:45.338 2 Running
8 19 Carlos Guimaraes
  Class B 24 24     -50.343 29   1:43.369 4 1:45.365 7 Running
9 17 Artur Vieira
  Class C 22 22     -52.735 29   1:44.173 11 1:45.447 7 Running
10 20 Frank Alexandre Silva
  Class A 20 20     -53.588 29   1:43.844 6 1:45.477 2 Running
11 7 Glauber Martins
  Class A 19 19     -1:02.966 29   1:43.633 6 1:45.075 6 Running
12 11 Anderson Candemil
Zero One Team Racing A Class A 18 18     -1:24.010 29   1:44.605 13 1:46.526 13 Running
14 31 Luis Dinis
R4-Sims Class A 18 16 2   -1:46.461 29   1:44.027 3 1:46.163 10 Running
13 12 Numzito Almeida
  Class A 17 17     -1:33.212 29   1:44.236 11 1:46.843 10 Running
15 23 Thiago Borlenghi
  Class B 15 15     -1L 28   1:43.709 3 1:48.223 5 Running
16 21 Antonio Remualdo Junior
  Class A 14 14     -2L 27   1:44.086 4 1:51.964 13 Running
19 36 Gustavo Miranda
  Class A 13 11 2   -4L 25   1:51.186 18 1:55.108 4 Running
17 13 Daniel de Oliveira Füchs
Sinister Race Team Class C 13 13     -2L 27   1:43.282 1 1:44.783 7 Running
18 15 Marcelo Silveira
  Class A 12 12     -4L 25   1:43.514 4 1:44.852 4 Disconnected
20 29 Dave Oliveira
  Class B 10 10     -5L 24   1:45.108 5 1:46.845 11 Disconnected
21 8 Diego Resende
Pro Drivers NRT Class A 9 9     -7L 22   1:43.437 4 2:20.800 15 Running
22 28 Johnny Miranda
  Class A 8 8     -9L 20   1:45.349 7 1:48.982 7 Disconnected
23 18 Adaildo Vieira
  Class D 7 7     -14L 15   1:43.363 3 1:47.667 13 Disconnected
24 25 Julio Moreira
  Class A 6 6     -17L 12   1:43.954 3 2:21.063 7 Disconnected
27 27 Marcelo Barbugli
  Class B 5 5     -21L 8   1:45.147 3 1:48.778 11 Disconnected
32 3 Bruno do Carmo
4Brothers Motorsport Class A 5 5     -29L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
26 6 Felipe S Dias
Sinister Race Team Class B 5 5     -21L 8   1:42.622 2 1:44.356 4 Disconnected
29 35 Adriano Ornellas
  Class B 5 5     -26L 3   1:56.150 3 2:13.367 4 Disconnected
33 32 Ricardo Soares Petrone
  Class A 5 5     -29L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
31 26 Diogo Quaresma
R4-Sims Class A 5 5     -29L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
35 30 Marcos Resende
  Class B 5 5     -29L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
25 22 Alexandre Santos
  Class B 5 5     -19L 10   1:45.210 2 1:48.953 18 Disconnected
28 34 Paulo Cezar Villas Boas
  Class C 5 5     -22L 7   1:46.288 7 1:52.246 20 Disqualified
34 14 Deni Williams
  Class A 5 5     -29L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
30 24 Regis Zacharias
  Class C 5 5     -28L 1   - - - 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Rodrigo Baronio 1 Pole position
1 Fastest race lap
Luis Dinis 2 Most positions gained (17)
Gustavo Miranda 2 Most positions gained (17)

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Pro Drivers NRT
84
82
2
0
58
28
10
Shark Motorsport
40
40
0
0
29
1
4
GT Competizione
35
35
0
0
29
0
9
R4-Sims
23
21
2
0
29
0
10
Sinister Race Team
18
18
0
0
35
0
11
Zero One Team Racing A
18
18
0
0
29
0
13
4Brothers Motorsport
5
5
0
0
0
0
0