IRB e-Sports
2016 - Campeonatos Especiais
T3-2016 - TH RUF Challenge
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2016 - Campeonatos Especiais
T3-2016 - TH RUF Challenge
1h 21m · 46 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Bruno do Carmo
  Class A 52 50 2   - 46 46 1:43.320 2 1:46.486 1 Running
2 6 Felipe Mafra
  Class A 40 40     -14.605 46   1:44.596 11 1:46.803 8 Running
3 5 Neto Nascimento
  Class A 35 35     -20.044 46   1:44.169 7 1:46.644 5 Running
4 9 Rafael Franco
Sinister Race Team Class A 32 32     -1:05.262 46   1:44.758 9 1:47.904 5 Running
5 15 Rodrigo Capeleto
  Class A 30 30     -1:37.026 46   1:45.982 19 1:48.595 13 Running
6 11 Bruno H Santos
  Class B 28 28     -1:40.782 46   1:45.175 18 1:48.676 5 Running
7 8 Carlos Guimaraes
Sinister Race Team Class A 26 26     -2:17.950 46   1:44.652 3 1:49.485 5 Running
9 26 Angelo Eduardo Pereira
  Class A 24 22 2   -1L 45   1:46.092 14 1:50.246 3 Running
10 4 Carlos Barreto
Hot Car SimRacing Class A 20 20     -1L 45   1:44.616 2 1:50.555 16 Running
8 12 Rodrigo Saraceno
  Class A 19 24   -5 -1L 45   1:45.924 13 1:49.700 1 Running
11 7 Luciano Zanetti
  Class B 19 19     -1L 45   1:44.722 10 1:49.563 23 Running
12 21 Junior Fusao
  Class C 18 18     -2L 44   1:45.970 4 1:51.418 17 Running
13 28 Wesley Soares
  Class D 17 17     -2L 44   1:46.717 26 1:52.251 23 Running
14 20 Rodrigo Azevedo
  Class C 16 16     -9L 37   1:45.573 31 2:13.798 23 Running
15 10 Anderson Candemil
  Class B 15 15     -12L 34   1:44.803 5 2:25.004 21 Running
16 16 Adriano Ornellas
  Class A 14 14     -13L 33   1:45.870 11 1:50.337 17 Disconnected
17 3 Mauricio Moreira
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 13 13     -24L 22   1:44.196 5 1:45.330 6 Disconnected
18 17 Rodolfo Hessel
  Class D 12 12     -24L 22   1:48.704 10 2:06.938 10 Running
19 24 Lorenzo Bonder
  Class C 11 11     -29L 17   1:46.290 14 2:02.594 13 Disconnected
20 23 Bruno Turati
  Class C 10 10     -29L 17   1:47.649 12 1:53.202 15 Running
21 2 Guillem F Antunez Saurat
  Class B 9 9     -36L 10   1:43.540 8 1:44.443 3 Disconnected
22 18 Marcos Paes
  Class C 8 8     -36L 10   1:48.191 7 1:50.416 11 Disconnected
23 22 Elvis Rilke de Souza AGra
  Class D 7 7     -40L 6   1:48.954 3 4:13.213 9 Disconnected
24 14 Sergio Pamplona
  Class B 6 6     -43L 3   1:47.293 3 1:50.854 9 Disconnected
27 25 Murilo Faria
  Class A 5 5     -46L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
28 27 Jean Carlo Gianluppi
  Rookie 5 5     -46L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
25 19 Luciano Minossi
  Class D 5 5     -43L 3   1:46.766 3 1:51.131 14 Disconnected
26 13 Dave Oliveira
  Class A 5 5     -45L 1   - - 1:55.987 3 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Bruno do Carmo 1 Pole position
1 Fastest race lap
Angelo Eduardo Pereira 2 Most positions gained (17)

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Rodrigo Saraceno 5 Regulamento - 5.1

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Sinister Race Team
58
58
0
0
92
0
10
Hot Car SimRacing
20
20
0
0
45
0
16
Fox BR Motorsport
13
13
0
0
22
0
6