Aussie Racing Cars Championship
ARC
Season 1
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Aussie Racing Cars Championship
ARC
Season 1
0h 31m · 15 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Partly Cloudy · 18° C · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @0 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Joshua W Anderson Class A 300 300     - 15 15 2:03.506 15 2:04.313 14 Running
2 3 Cameron Dance Class A 294 294     -17.739 15   2:04.814 11 2:05.495 17 Running
3 5 Chris Aoun Class A 288 288     -20.259 15   2:04.611 13 2:05.663 8 Running
4 10 Michael Hammond Class A 282 282     -25.604 15   2:04.970 9 2:06.019 13 Running
5 4 Craig Edwards Class A 276 276     -26.080 15   2:04.793 9 2:06.051 19 Running
6 12 Brett Geraedts Class A 270 270     -35.666 15   2:05.509 13 2:06.690 8 Running
7 18 Ashley Lear Class A 264 264     -43.748 15   2:05.738 13 2:07.228 16 Running
8 24 Matt Stratford Class A 258 258     -50.497 15   2:05.571 12 2:07.678 18 Running
9 14 Gavin Newcombe Class C 252 252     -51.582 15   2:06.136 9 2:07.750 10 Running
10 6 Martin Turner Class A 246 246     -54.073 15   2:05.995 12 2:07.917 15 Running
11 11 Grant Hines Class A 241 241     -1:01.031 15   2:06.015 7 2:08.381 16 Running
12 13 Adam Bampfield Class A 236 236     -1:03.322 15   2:06.057 7 2:08.533 15 Running
13 20 Matthew Brunt Class B 231 231     -1:04.320 15   2:06.073 13 2:08.599 12 Running
14 26 Trent Thomas Class A 226 226     -1:29.772 15   2:05.087 9 2:10.296 9 Running
15 28 Maverick Benson Class C 221 221     -1:43.047 15   2:08.441 13 2:11.181 12 Running
16 8 Mark A Rayner Class A 0 0     -1L 14   2:06.039 10 2:08.156 20 Disconnected
17 23 Alan Logan Class C 211 211     -1L 14   2:11.961 9 2:14.147 10 Running
18 21 Darren Lord Class B 206 206     -1L 14   2:08.080 14 2:11.395 6 Running
19 19 Matthew Barron Class A 0 0     -3L 12   2:05.980 7 2:08.965 23 Disqualified
20 30 Steven Williams Class B 0 0     -4L 11   2:10.020 6 2:10.683 21 Disconnected
21 27 Daniel Aish Class A 0 0     -6L 9   2:08.489 8 2:15.825 14 Disconnected
22 7 Mitchell McLeod Class A 0 0     -9L 6   2:06.487 6 2:09.667 22 Disqualified
23 2 Hayden Dodman Class A 0 0     -9L 6   - - 2:12.998 13 Disconnected
24 29 Koen Attard Class A 0 0     -10L 5   2:06.943 4 2:09.891 23 Disqualified
25 25 Matt Morris Class B 0 0     -10L 5   2:06.971 4 2:09.957 17 Disconnected
26 16 TJ Brown Class A 0 0     -10L 5   2:07.122 3 2:11.112 6 Disconnected
27 31 Matt J Anderson Class A 0 0     -11L 4   - - 2:24.654 11 Disconnected
28 9 Justin Strickland Class B 0 0     -12L 3   2:07.553 3 2:11.498 9 Disconnected
29 17 Phil Gadd Class B 0 0     -12L 3   - - 2:24.409 12 Disconnected
30 33 Andrew Rhodes-Anderson Class A 0 0     -13L 2   - - 2:24.618 4 Disconnected
31 22 Sam McLeod Class B 0 0     -13L 2   - - 2:31.019 9 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties