IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
0h 26m · 15 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 66° F · Humidity 97% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @9 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Guilherme Buzato
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 52 50 2   - 15 15 1:45.265 2 1:46.459 3 Running
2 3 Neto Nascimento
Bardahl SimRacing Pro/WC 40 40     -2.397 15   1:45.796 3 1:46.618 3 Running
3 2 Eduardo Borgert
Bardahl SimRacing Class A 35 35     -8.722 15   1:46.233 13 1:47.040 7 Running
4 5 Diogo Garcia
  Class A 34 32 2   -14.810 15   1:46.636 3 1:47.446 0 Running
6 7 Ivan Carmona
Café Racing Class A 30 30     -19.175 15   1:46.809 2 1:47.737 2 Running
7 9 Carlos Scalassara
  Class A 28 28     -20.952 15   1:46.614 3 1:47.855 7 Running
8 8 Tiago Krug
  Class B 26 26     -22.228 15   1:46.500 3 1:47.940 12 Running
9 10 Rodolfo Hessel
4Nerds Class C 24 24     -25.003 15   1:46.670 14 1:48.125 5 Running
10 13 Rafael Franco
  Class A 24 22 2   -29.885 15   1:47.460 3 1:48.450 1 Running
11 12 Jose Brito
  Class A 20 20     -32.172 15   1:47.282 3 1:48.603 6 Running
12 14 Leo Bonilha
GAAS Grand Touring Team Class A 19 19     -32.733 15   1:47.421 10 1:48.640 1 Running
13 11 Marcelo Silveira
  Class A 18 18     -33.798 15   1:47.373 9 1:48.711 1 Running
14 15 Sergio P A Filho
Café Racing Class A 17 17     -42.221 15   1:47.753 7 1:49.273 7 Running
15 16 Leon Sayegh
  Class A 16 16     -44.127 15   1:48.139 13 1:49.400 4 Running
16 18 Marlon Schunemann
  Class A 15 15     -53.321 15   1:47.567 13 1:50.012 12 Running
17 19 Alexandre Santos
  Class B 14 14     -1:00.787 15   1:47.829 11 1:50.510 13 Running
18 17 Walter Hitzeschky
  Class A 13 13     -1:05.274 15   1:48.217 4 1:50.809 3 Running
19 20 William Trajano
  Class A 12 12     -1:09.868 15   1:48.449 10 1:51.115 6 Running
20 21 Alex Madueno Del Campo
  Class C 11 11     -1:20.096 15   1:49.682 7 1:51.797 13 Running
21 6 Willian Candido
  Class A 10 10     -5L 10   1:46.716 6 1:47.988 14 Disconnected
22 22 Antonio Augusto Tristão
Z3 Team B Class A 9 9     -14L 1   - - 2:03.567 6 Disconnected
23 23 Joao Milani
  Class B 8 8     -15L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Guilherme Buzato 1 Fastest race lap
1 Pole position
Rafael Franco 2 Most positions gained (3)
Diogo Garcia 2 Finished race with 0 incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Fox BR Motorsport
52
50
2
0
15
15
3
Bardahl SimRacing
75
75
0
0
30
0
10
4Nerds
24
24
0
0
15
0
5
Café Racing
47
47
0
0
30
0
9
GAAS Grand Touring Team
19
19
0
0
15
0
1
Z3 Team B
9
9
0
0
1
0
6