Synology GT3
GT3
2017
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Synology GT3
GT3
2017
1h 1m · 35 laps · 3 Leaders · 4 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 75° F · Humidity 45% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @5 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Benjamin Hackeson Class A 36 50 1 -15 - 35 31 1:42.765 2 1:44.908 17 Running
2 2 Eero Nomm Class A 50 48 2   -0.519 35 2 1:42.750 3 1:44.854 9 Running
3 3 Craig Parkes Class A 47 46 1   -29.200 35 2 1:43.399 3 1:45.674 4 Running
4 8 Dion Phillips Class A 45 44 1   -43.766 35   1:43.881 2 1:46.090 4 Running
5 4 Daniel Page Class A 43 42 1   -44.413 35   1:43.797 3 1:46.108 14 Running
6 7 JayJay Rimmer Class A 41 40 1   -44.961 35   1:44.024 2 1:46.124 15 Running
7 9 Craig A Williams Class A 40 39 1   -46.545 35   1:43.918 8 1:46.169 12 Running
8 5 Jason Dilworth Class A 39 38 1   -49.728 35   1:43.713 3 1:46.260 7 Running
9 12 Mattijs van Delden Class A 38 37 1   -49.979 35   1:44.018 4 1:46.267 15 Running
10 14 Simon Underhill Class A 27 36 1 -10 -53.071 35   1:43.889 8 1:46.355 16 Running
11 10 Neil Bamber Class A 36 35 1   -56.496 35   1:43.953 30 1:46.453 12 Running
12 17 Paul Walmsley Class A 35 34 1   -1:02.021 35   1:44.315 4 1:46.715 15 Running
13 16 Bram Reniers Class A 34 33 1   -1:10.600 35   1:44.224 8 1:46.856 18 Running
14 13 Søren Kruse Class A 33 32 1   -1:15.570 35   1:44.384 8 1:46.998 10 Running
15 19 Alain McKane Class A 32 31 1   -1:21.941 35   1:44.506 26 1:47.180 4 Running
16 20 Taylor Lane Class A 31 30 1   -1:30.704 35   1:44.517 26 1:47.430 6 Running
17 26 Mike Mason Class A 30 29 1   -1:34.051 35   1:44.986 16 1:47.631 6 Running
18 25 John M Roberts Class A 29 28 1   -1:34.597 35   1:44.860 6 1:47.542 11 Running
19 18 John D Cook Class A 28 27 1   -1:48.177 35   1:44.772 4 1:47.930 11 Running
20 22 Simon Jackson2 Class B 27 26 1   -2:19.732 35   1:44.929 4 1:47.515 21 Running
21 6 JPW Ringwood Class D 26 25 1   -1L 34   1:43.422 3 1:46.940 33 Running
22 21 Jonathan Beresford Class C 25 24 1   -1L 34   1:44.969 5 1:48.045 17 Running
23 15 Lee Bunker Class A 24 23 1   -1L 34   1:44.260 4 1:48.056 21 Running
24 11 Adam Shipstone Class B 23 22 1   -1L 34   1:44.213 3 1:48.063 14 Running
25 28 Ryan Atmore Class A 22 21 1   -1L 34   1:44.986 5 1:48.589 11 Running
26 24 Martin Geleneky Class B 21 20 1   -1L 34   1:45.114 14 1:48.604 10 Running
27 23 Jan Mleziva Class A 20 19 1   -1L 34   1:45.678 4 1:49.618 19 Running
28 31 Kris Butterill Class B 19 18 1   -1L 34   1:46.452 4 1:50.452 26 Running
29 34 Dave White3 Class C 18 17 1   -2L 33   1:49.082 4 1:53.903 19 Running
30 35 Daniel Bailey5 Class D 17 16 1   -3L 32   1:48.905 7 1:56.027 21 Running
31 33 Rick Fowler Class C 16 15 1   -3L 32   1:48.051 26 1:57.330 5 Running
32 32 Ryan D Walker Class A 14 14     -13L 22   1:45.730 8 1:50.665 9 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Ryan Atmore 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Daniel Bailey5 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Neil Bamber 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Jonathan Beresford 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Lee Bunker 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Kris Butterill 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
John D Cook 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Mattijs van Delden 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Jason Dilworth 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Rick Fowler 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Martin Geleneky 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Benjamin Hackeson 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Simon Jackson2 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Søren Kruse 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Taylor Lane 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Mike Mason 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Alain McKane 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Jan Mleziva 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Eero Nomm 1 Fastest race lap
1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Daniel Page 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Craig Parkes 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Dion Phillips 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Bram Reniers 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
JayJay Rimmer 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
JPW Ringwood 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
John M Roberts 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Adam Shipstone 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Simon Underhill 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Paul Walmsley 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Dave White3 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)
Craig A Williams 1 Finished race (at least 28 laps)

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Benjamin Hackeson 15 Vehicle Change
Simon Underhill 10 Incident