IRB e-Sports
2018 - Masters of Track
T4-2018 - Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2018 - Masters of Track
T4-2018 - Masters of Track
0h 25m · 19 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 71° F · Humidity 41% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @7 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Agustin Canapino
Williams Esports Class A 54 50 4   - 19 19 1:18.710 15 1:19.309 0 Running
2 2 Roque Garcia
Euphoria Racing Class A 40 40     -9.976 19   1:19.014 4 1:19.834 3 Running
3 3 Heitor Luiz
4Brothers Class A 35 35     -10.427 19   1:19.100 2 1:19.858 1 Running
4 6 Neto Nascimento
Zennith e-Sports Class A 32 32     -12.409 19   1:19.263 12 1:19.962 6 Running
5 13 Denis Cleon
Hipper Freios Class A 32 30 2   -27.276 19   1:19.758 13 1:20.744 0 Running
6 18 Norberto Martins
Team Parra Class A 30 28 2   -31.286 19   1:19.943 4 1:20.955 6 Running
7 15 Eder Penetra
Hipper Freios Class A 26 26     -36.229 19   1:20.230 15 1:21.215 1 Running
8 7 Cristiano S Bohessef
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 24 24     -36.547 19   1:19.502 3 1:21.232 7 Running
9 8 Jair Nogueira
SUB Racing 2 Class A 22 22     -38.707 19   1:19.840 7 1:21.346 11 Running
10 17 Marcos Bernardi
4Nerds Plenna Laser Class A 21 21     -48.289 19   1:20.033 4 1:21.850 8 Running
11 11 Marcelo l Canoff
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 20 20     -1L 18   1:19.690 3 1:24.944 9 Running
12 14 Luccas Bernardo
Atlantic Motorsport Class B 19 19     -7L 12   1:20.762 5 1:22.521 12 Disqualified
13 5 Ramon Fonseca
Team Parra Class A 18 18     -10L 9   1:20.334 2 1:22.112 5 Disconnected
14 10 Gonzalo Fabi
  Class C 17 17     -11L 8   1:19.660 4 1:25.938 14 Disqualified
15 16 Leandro Bignardi
SUB Racing 1 Class B 16 16     -12L 7   1:20.396 4 1:23.432 12 Disqualified
16 19 Jose Eduardo Filgueira
Atlantic Motorsport Class C 15 15     -13L 6   1:21.722 3 1:26.204 7 Disconnected
17 4 Bebu Girolami
Euphoria Racing Class B 14 14     -15L 4   1:19.299 2 1:21.429 3 Running
18 12 Roger Rezende
Bumba My Bull Racing Class A 13 13     -16L 3   - - 1:33.584 9 Disconnected
19 9 Willian Baraviera2
No2B Class B 12 12     -18L 1   - - - 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Agustin Canapino 1 Pole position
1 Fastest race lap
2 Finished race with 0 incidents
Denis Cleon 2 Finished race with 0 incidents
Norberto Martins 2 Most positions gained (12)

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Williams Esports
    Agustin Canapino
54
54
50
50
4
4
0
0
19
19
19
19
0
0
4Brothers
    Heitor Luiz
35
35
35
35
0
0
0
0
19
19
0
0
1
1
Zennith e-Sports
    Neto Nascimento
32
32
32
32
0
0
0
0
19
19
0
0
6
6
Hipper Freios
    Denis Cleon
    Eder Penetra
58
32
26
56
30
26
2
2
0
0
0
0
38
19
19
0
0
0
1
0
1
SUB Racing 2
    Jair Nogueira
22
22
22
22
0
0
0
0
19
19
0
0
11
11
Euphoria Racing
    Roque Garcia
    Bebu Girolami
54
40
14
54
40
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
19
4
0
0
0
6
3
3
Snow Schatten e-Sports
    Cristiano S Bohessef
    Marcelo l Canoff
44
24
20
44
24
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
19
18
0
0
0
16
7
9
Team Parra
    Norberto Martins
    Ramon Fonseca
48
30
18
46
28
18
2
2
0
0
0
0
28
19
9
0
0
0
11
6
5
4Nerds Plenna Laser
    Marcos Bernardi
21
21
21
21
0
0
0
0
19
19
0
0
8
8
Atlantic Motorsport
    Luccas Bernardo
    Jose Eduardo Filgueira
34
19
15
34
19
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
12
6
0
0
0
19
12
7
SUB Racing 1
    Leandro Bignardi
16
16
16
16
0
0
0
0
7
7
0
0
12
12
Bumba My Bull Racing
    Roger Rezende
13
13
13
13
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
9
No2B
    Willian Baraviera2
12
12
12
12
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
4