IRB e-Sports
2018 - Turismo Sudamericana
T4-2018 - Copa Carburando Turismo Sudamericana - Grupo B
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2018 - Turismo Sudamericana
T4-2018 - Copa Carburando Turismo Sudamericana - Grupo B
0h 26m · 14 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 65° F · Humidity 59% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @6 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Michael A Diaz
Rincon Ardusso Racing Team Class A 52 50 2   - 14 14 1:50.775 2 1:51.451 4 Running
2 2 Vandyg Santtiago
Hipper Freios Racing Class B 40 40     -2.812 14   1:50.842 3 1:51.651 8 Running
3 4 Denis Cleon
Hipper Freios Racing Class A 35 35     -15.147 14   1:51.615 3 1:52.532 1 Running
4 5 Anthony Souza
MRD SimRacing Blue Class A 32 32     -15.650 14   1:51.349 11 1:52.568 5 Running
5 11 Juan Manuel Fernández
Team XRS Class A 32 30 2   -23.011 14   1:52.214 12 1:53.094 9 Running
6 8 Paulo Preto
Bumba My Bull Racing Class A 28 28     -24.242 14   1:52.140 5 1:53.182 5 Running
7 6 Marcos Bicca
BRANDT Racing 3 Class A 26 26     -26.417 14   1:52.279 11 1:53.337 7 Running
8 3 João Di Gregorio
  Class A 24 24     -27.462 14   1:51.460 12 1:53.412 8 Running
9 10 Cristian Pereira
MRD SimRacing Class A 22 22     -33.928 14   1:52.162 4 1:53.873 7 Running
10 14 Mathias Merlano
CVP3 Competición Class A 21 21     -39.579 14   1:53.316 13 1:54.277 7 Running
11 15 Pedro de Almeida
  Class A 20 20     -40.883 14   1:53.076 12 1:54.370 7 Running
12 12 Aldo Rosenfeld Jr
SUB Racing 3 Class A 19 19     -41.396 14   1:52.157 3 1:54.407 8 Running
13 13 Alex Montoanelli
BRANDT Racing 3 Class A 18 18     -41.771 14   1:52.431 3 1:54.433 10 Running
14 16 Eder Penetra
Hipper Freios Racing Class A 17 17     -42.764 14   1:53.290 7 1:54.504 4 Running
15 7 lucas Silva
Hattrick Racing Class A 16 16     -50.229 14   1:52.931 6 1:55.038 7 Running
16 18 Junior Fusao
4Nerds Plenna Laser Class A 15 15     -56.124 14   1:52.356 5 1:55.458 11 Running
17 21 Osmar Schultz
MRD SimRacing Blue Class A 14 14     -1:06.109 14   1:53.990 5 1:56.171 5 Running
18 20 Nicolas Guarino
  Class B 13 13     -1:15.267 14   1:52.858 7 1:56.826 9 Running
19 22 Eurico Luz
Spuleta Virtual Racing Class B 12 12     -1:44.660 14   1:53.301 9 1:53.378 7 Running
20 17 Jeff Foitte
BRANDT Racing 3 Class B 11 11     -2L 12   1:54.771 6 1:58.187 10 Running
21 9 Guilherme Lopes Domaradzki
SUB Racing 3 Class B 10 10     -8L 6   1:52.382 6 4:47.338 10 Running
22 19 Renato Rmaveoito
  Class A 9 9     -14L 0   - - - 2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Michael A Diaz 1 Pole position
1 Fastest race lap
Juan Manuel Fernández 2 Most positions gained (6)

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Rincon Ardusso Racing Team
    Michael A Diaz
52
52
50
50
2
2
0
0
14
14
14
14
4
4
Hipper Freios Racing
    Vandyg Santtiago
    Denis Cleon
75
40
35
75
40
35
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
9
8
1
Team XRS
    Juan Manuel Fernández
32
32
30
30
2
2
0
0
14
14
0
0
9
9
Bumba My Bull Racing
    Paulo Preto
28
28
28
28
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
5
5
MRD SimRacing
    Cristian Pereira
22
22
22
22
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
7
7
BRANDT Racing 3
    Marcos Bicca
    Alex Montoanelli
44
26
18
44
26
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
17
7
10
CVP3 Competición
    Mathias Merlano
21
21
21
21
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
7
7
MRD SimRacing Blue
    Anthony Souza
    Osmar Schultz
46
32
14
46
32
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
10
5
5
Hattrick Racing
    lucas Silva
16
16
16
16
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
7
7
4Nerds Plenna Laser
    Junior Fusao
15
15
15
15
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
11
11
SUB Racing 3
    Aldo Rosenfeld Jr
    Guilherme Lopes Domaradzki
29
19
10
29
19
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
14
6
0
0
0
18
8
10
Spuleta Virtual Racing
    Eurico Luz
12
12
12
12
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
7
7