Sim Racing Observer
SRO 2019
Kamel GT
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Sim Racing Observer
SRO 2019
Kamel GT
0h 40m · 27 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Multi-class results:
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Arto Ihamäki Class A 20 20     - 27 27 1:29.149 3 1:30.988 6 Running
2 2 Antti Lepistö Class A 16 16     -8.529 27   1:29.468 6 1:31.303 7 Running
3 4 Martin Krejcirik Class A 12 12     -34.150 27   1:29.934 14 1:32.252 3 Running
4 3 Stephen Warcup Class A 8 8     -40.928 27   1:29.971 2 1:32.503 14 Running
5 5 John Keefe Class A 6 6     -54.955 27   1:30.691 3 1:33.023 6 Running
6 6 Bronislav Robenek Class A 4 4     -1:07.634 27   1:31.404 18 1:33.492 5 Running
7 8 Carlos Fonseca Class B 2 2     -1L 26   1:31.717 5 1:34.563 12 Running
8 7 Johnny Bell Class A 1 1     -1L 26   1:32.519 3 1:34.807 3 Running
9 24 Ryan Lange2 Class B 0 0     -1L 26   1:33.318 21 1:35.856 4 Running
10 10 Milan Arnoczy Class B 19 19     -2L 25   1:39.914 5 1:41.308 5 Running
11 9 Riley Thompson Class A 15 15     -2L 25   1:40.036 12 1:41.645 5 Running
12 14 Tanner McCullough Class B 11 11     -2L 25   1:39.903 7 1:41.689 15 Running
13 13 Nicholas Mukanos Class A 7 7     -3L 24   1:40.431 3 1:42.365 5 Running
14 19 Ove Trengereid Class A 5 5     -3L 24   1:40.108 17 1:42.685 2 Running
15 17 Dennis Neidhardt Class A 3 3     -3L 24   1:40.916 6 1:42.687 17 Running
16 12 Adam Lindgren Class A 2 2     -3L 24   1:40.833 13 1:42.874 15 Running
17 15 Franco Scuri Class A 1 1     -3L 24   1:41.350 3 1:43.244 13 Running
18 18 Lauri Mantyvaara Class B 0 0     -3L 24   1:41.697 13 1:43.665 8 Running
19 20 Sergey Serbin Class A 0 0     -3L 24   1:41.567 4 1:44.023 1 Running
20 21 Hideki Koivisto Class A 0 0     -3L 24   1:41.827 16 1:44.068 15 Running
21 22 Donald Peak Class A 0 0     -3L 24   1:42.346 14 1:45.630 6 Running
22 23 Michael Haynes Class B 0 0     -4L 23   1:44.661 17 1:49.703 5 Running
23 11 Philip Lake Class A 0 0     -7L 20   1:40.236 9 2:06.104 11 Running
24 16 Jamie R Hall Class A 0 0     -9L 18   1:40.768 18 1:42.504 13 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties