IRB e-Sports
2019 - Turismo Sudamericana
T1/T2-2019 - Turismo Sudamericana
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2019 - Turismo Sudamericana
T1/T2-2019 - Turismo Sudamericana
1h 6m · 39 laps · 3 Leaders · 5 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Ricardo Rico   Zennith eSports #2 Class A 52 50 2   - 39 22 1:39.029 2 1:42.090 16 Running
2 2 Alexander Wolters   Zennith eSports #2 Pro/WC 40 40     -8.583 39 14 1:39.138 4 1:42.310 13 Running
3 3 Erick Goldner   Clube do Volante Pro/WC 35 35     -13.935 39 3 1:39.466 4 1:42.447 14 Running
4 9 Dino Filippa
Rincon Ardusso Racing Team Class A 32 32     -23.878 39   1:39.460 2 1:42.702 11 Running
5 5 Andres Rau
Euphoria Drivex Racing Class A 30 30     -24.587 39   1:39.545 2 1:42.721 9 Running
6 4 Bruno Asturi   Rincon Ardusso Racing Team Class A 28 28     -25.389 39   1:39.839 4 1:42.741 16 Running
7 11 Rafael Bervanger.   Interlagos CYA WN RB Class A 26 26     -33.968 39   1:40.202 6 1:42.961 9 Running
8 10 Guilherme Salas
  Class A 24 24     -52.811 39   1:40.364 3 1:43.444 16 Running
9 13 Gustavo Ariel
Luporini Racing Class D 22 22     -53.845 39   1:40.028 2 1:43.471 9 Running
10 15 Guilherme Lopes Domaradzki
  Class A 21 21     -1:04.099 39   1:40.616 7 1:43.733 7 Running
11 16 Joao Carlos N. Mendigo   Team Parra/PC Gaming TV Class B 20 20     -1:14.592 39   1:40.510 2 1:43.960 9 Running
12 24 Wilson Neto   Interlagos CYA WN RB Class A 21 19 2   -1:15.902 39   1:41.235 2 1:43.139 4 Running
13 17 Fabio Zamperlini
Corinthians Rally Team B Class A 20 18 2   -1:16.790 39   1:40.559 2 1:44.059 0 Running
14 7 Moises A Caraballo   Mivano Racing Class A 17 17     -1:07.887 39   1:39.973 3 1:43.831 16 Running
15 27 Denis Cleon
Hipper Freios - A Class A 18 16 2   -1L 38   1:41.363 19 1:45.660 5 Running
16 26 Marcos Vescovi     Class A 15 15     -1L 38   1:40.639 3 1:43.508 13 Running
17 23 Paulo Preto
Bumba my Bull Racing Class A 14 14     -2L 37   1:42.421 10 1:47.686 14 Running
18 8 Jessé Alves
Corinthians Rally Team A Class A 13 13     -3L 36   1:41.092 8 1:53.246 16 Running
19 19 Rodrigo Saraceno
  Class A 12 12     -6L 33   1:41.060 15 1:45.558 8 Running
20 18 Eder Penetra
Hipper Freios - A Class A 11 11     -7L 32   1:41.530 13 2:06.660 7 Running
21 12 Vandyg Santtiago
Hipper Freios - A Class B 10 10     -11L 28   1:40.626 5 1:43.637 17 Disqualified
22 22 Junior Fusao     Class A 9 9     -26L 13   1:41.650 4 1:44.270 17 Disqualified
23 6 Gonzalo Fabi
  Class D 8 8     -30L 9   1:40.211 3 1:45.057 12 Disqualified
24 25 Guilherme Bianchini   Interlagos CYA SC Class A 7 7     -35L 4   1:41.779 3 1:57.773 11 Disconnected
25 28 Adriano Ornellas
  Class A 6 6     -36L 3   - - 1:50.730 9 Disconnected
26 14 Rodrigo Capeleto
4Nerds MySpotter Class A 5 5     -39L 0   - - - 5 Disconnected
27 20 Antonio Augusto Tristão
  Class A 4 4     -39L 0   - - - 4 Disconnected
28 21 Alex Madueno Del Campo
4Nerds MySpotter Preta Class C 3 3     -39L 0   - - - 5 Disconnected
29 29 Rubens Martins
Hipper Freios - B Class D 2 2     -39L 0   - - - 6 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Denis Cleon 2 Most positions gained (12)
Wilson Neto 2 Most positions gained (12)
Ricardo Rico 1 Pole position
1 Fastest race lap
Fabio Zamperlini 2 Finished race with 0 incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Zennith eSports #2
    Ricardo Rico
    Alexander Wolters
92
52
40
90
50
40
2
2
0
0
0
0
78
39
39
36
22
14
29
16
13
Clube do Volante
    Erick Goldner
35
35
35
35
0
0
0
0
39
39
3
3
14
14
Euphoria Drivex Racing
    Andres Rau
30
30
30
30
0
0
0
0
39
39
0
0
9
9
Rincon Ardusso Racing Team
    Dino Filippa
    Bruno Asturi
60
32
28
60
32
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
39
39
0
0
0
27
11
16
Luporini Racing
    Gustavo Ariel
22
22
22
22
0
0
0
0
39
39
0
0
9
9
Interlagos CYA WN RB
    Rafael Bervanger.
    Wilson Neto
47
26
21
45
26
19
2
0
2
0
0
0
78
39
39
0
0
0
13
9
4
Team Parra/PC Gaming TV
    Joao Carlos N. Mendigo
20
20
20
20
0
0
0
0
39
39
0
0
9
9
Corinthians Rally Team B
    Fabio Zamperlini
20
20
18
18
2
2
0
0
39
39
0
0
0
0
Mivano Racing
    Moises A Caraballo
17
17
17
17
0
0
0
0
39
39
0
0
16
16
Bumba my Bull Racing
    Paulo Preto
14
14
14
14
0
0
0
0
37
37
0
0
14
14
Hipper Freios - A
    Denis Cleon
    Eder Penetra
29
18
11
27
16
11
2
2
0
0
0
0
70
38
32
0
0
0
12
5
7
Corinthians Rally Team A
    Jessé Alves
13
13
13
13
0
0
0
0
36
36
0
0
16
16
Interlagos CYA SC
    Guilherme Bianchini
7
7
7
7
0
0
0
0
4
4
0
0
11
11
4Nerds MySpotter
    Rodrigo Capeleto
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4Nerds MySpotter Preta
    Alex Madueno Del Campo
3
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
Hipper Freios - B
    Rubens Martins
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
6