Virtual Challenge eSports
Diecasts Collectables Miniaturas Truck Series
2019 - T3
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Virtual Challenge eSports
Diecasts Collectables Miniaturas Truck Series
2019 - T3
1h 31m · 60 laps · 4 Leaders · 7 Lead Changes · 8 cautions (33 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 4 Jr Borborema Class A 47 43 4   - 60 7 57.750 60 1:31.076 0 Running
2 2 T.R. Vieira Class A 43 42 1   -0.328 60 11 57.574 52 1:31.081 0 Running
3 1 Marcos Bicca Class A 43 41 2   -0.613 60 22 57.802 52 1:31.086 0 Running
4 5 Miguel Paludo Class A 41 40 1   -0.911 60   57.659 52 1:31.091 0 Running
5 14 Jean Kepler Class A 39 39     -1.865 60   57.916 51 1:31.107 8 Running
6 23 Carlos Luciano Class A 38 38     -2.319 60   58.384 51 1:30.603 8 Running
7 13 Francisco Junior Class A 37 37     -2.441 60   58.161 51 1:31.116 4 Running
8 28 Danilo Coelho Class A 36 36     -2.867 60   58.706 60 1:30.602 5 Running
9 10 Marcelo Fernandes Class B 35 35     -3.108 60   57.979 7 1:31.127 7 Running
10 34 Emerson Moreno Class A 34 34     -5.998 60   59.070 26 1:31.175 9 Running
11 11 Leo Barcellos Class A 33 33     -7.289 60   58.218 51 1:31.197 4 Running
12 9 Alysson Pereira Class A 32 32     -8.404 60   58.214 51 1:30.824 6 Running
13 8 Rafael P Hubie Class A 31 31     -13.814 60   57.613 52 1:31.306 4 Running
14 33 Thales Toledo Class C 30 30     -15.473 60   59.069 26 1:30.900 16 Running
15 19 Alexsander Doege Class C 29 29     -26.879 60   59.398 52 1:27.518 14 Running
16 7 Renato Piovesan Class A 28 28     -1L 59   57.689 52 1:31.655 4 Running
17 21 J.C. Nobrega Class A 27 27     -1L 59   58.077 51 1:31.206 5 Running
18 6 Jeff Foitte Class A 26 26     -1L 59   58.036 25 1:31.663 8 Running
19 22 Carlos Maciel Class A 25 25     -1L 59   59.121 51 1:31.681 12 Running
20 31 Allan Botelho Class A 24 24     -1L 59   58.704 51 1:31.697 13 Running
21 3 Romar Arns Class A 24 23 1   -2L 58 20 57.839 25 1:32.197 0 Disconnected
22 29 Leandro S. Silva Class A 22 22     -5L 55   59.576 45 1:33.461 12 Running
23 16 Renato A Tamburini Class A 21 21     -7L 53   58.096 52 1:30.450 4 Disconnected
24 26 Leandro Moreira Class A 20 20     -7L 53   57.937 51 1:29.598 5 Running
25 12 Sandro Kelmer Kelmer Class D 0 0     -16L 44   59.009 26 1:30.926 17 Disqualified
26 20 Lino Palladino Class B 0 0     -18L 42   59.603 22 1:29.302 20 Disqualified
27 24 Cristiano Cangani Class A 17 17     -20L 40   59.006 16 1:29.146 16 Disconnected
28 32 Vera C A Silva Class A 16 16     -21L 39   58.936 27 1:29.148 5 Disconnected
29 27 Endrigo de Castro Class A 0 0     -21L 39   58.332 25 1:29.233 18 Disqualified
30 30 Edgar Montelo Class A 14 14     -21L 39   58.498 26 1:26.901 9 Running
31 18 Marcelo Colombo Class C 13 13     -24L 36   59.375 36 1:29.004 4 Running
32 25 Henrique. Diaz Class A 12 12     -27L 33   58.246 26 1:27.407 16 Disconnected
33 15 Bruno Melo Class A 11 11     -29L 31   58.671 7 1:26.603 5 Disconnected
34 17 Guillermo Miranda Class B 10 10     -32L 28   58.507 26 1:24.360 8 Disconnected
35 37 Marcio Rodrigues Rodrigues Class D 9 9     -59L 1   - - 1:39.118 5 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Romar Arns 1 Sem incidentes
Marcos Bicca 1 Led the most laps
1 Finished race with 0 incidents
Jr Borborema 1 Finished race with 0 incidents
3 Race winner
Miguel Paludo 1 Finished race with 0 incidents
T.R. Vieira 1 Finished race with 0 incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties