Southeast Sim Racing Association
Dr. Squatch Pro Series
2019 Season
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Southeast Sim Racing Association
Dr. Squatch Pro Series
2019 Season
2h 18m · 203 laps · 4 Leaders · 7 Lead Changes · 18 cautions (70 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 67° F · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Car
1 1 Spencer Prete Class A 40 40     - 203 115 28.201 174 40.861 4 Running
2 20 Travis Brown Class A 39 39     -0.742 203   28.563 183 40.864 8 Running
3 17 Ryan Wash Class B 38 38     -1.190 203   28.600 174 40.801 12 Running
4 14 Allen Krier Class A 37 37     -1.824 203   28.383 182 40.870 1 Running
5 9 Derek Paulson Class A 36 36     -2.247 203   28.678 183 40.872 13 Running
6 12 Ashton Schleiss Class A 35 35     -2.935 203   28.440 127 40.875 10 Running
7 5 Mark Arthur Class B 34 34     -3.446 203   28.520 182 40.878 14 Running
8 22 Joseph Theis Class A 33 33     -3.944 203   28.616 183 40.481 14 Running
9 8 Tyler Duggan Class A 32 32     -4.264 203   28.402 184 40.882 16 Running
10 15 AJ Rogers Class A 31 31     -4.827 203   28.377 119 40.884 14 Running
11 16 Zachery Sprung Class A 30 30     -5.113 203   28.568 183 40.759 14 Running
12 21 David Neitzel Class C 29 29     -7.001 203   28.644 183 40.895 5 Running
13 30 Jasen Taylor Class B 28 28     -7.093 203 1 29.296 138 40.585 9 Running
14 19 Taylor Butcher-Benjamin Class A 27 27     -8.492 203   28.798 127 40.902 8 Running
15 29 Kyle Wellman Class B 26 26     -8.913 203   29.371 4 40.904 14 Running
16 6 Blake Decker Class A 25 25     -11.039 203   28.842 181 40.915 19 Running
17 3 Tyler Garey Class A 24 24     -47.289 203 26 28.244 184 41.094 2 Running
18 7 Hunter A King Class B 23 23     -1L 202   28.878 126 40.873 19 Running
19 2 Michael Cosey Jr Class A 22 22     -1L 202 61 28.392 174 40.160 12 Running
20 26 Fred Thompson Class A 21 21     -3L 200   29.468 123 41.552 12 Running
21 4 Kyle Vincent Gilbert Class A 20 20     -22L 181   28.524 174 40.018 20 Disqualified
22 33 Arnold Thompson Class B 19 19     -22L 181   29.086 174 40.029 22 Disqualified
23 10 Liam Rudzitis Class C 18 18     -29L 174   28.540 174 39.673 4 Disconnected
24 11 David Schildhouse Class A 17 17     -41L 162   28.734 127 38.868 8 Running
25 18 Jay Graves Jr Class A 16 16     -50L 153   29.136 140 38.107 12 Disconnected
26 13 Mike Montesi Class A 15 15     -51L 152   29.138 131 37.899 5 Disconnected
27 25 Douglas R Johnson Class A 14 14     -59L 144   29.656 128 37.706 1 Disconnected
28 24 John Johnson14 Class A 13 13     -84L 119   28.868 98 35.977 8 Disconnected
29 27 Jacob Sayers Class A 12 12     -131L 72   29.728 3 36.569 2 Disconnected
30 32 Matt Ridgway Class A 11 11     -146L 57   29.688 52 36.737 4 Running