A:SRC
Attrition: Sports Car Series
2020s3
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

A:SRC
Attrition: Sports Car Series
2020s3
0h 45m · 58 laps · 2 Leaders · 6 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 67° F · Humidity 73% · Fog 0% · Wind N @4 MPH
Multi-class results:
Fin St Driver Car Int Class
Fin
Class
Int
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Inc Qual
Time
Fastest
Lap
Laps
Led
Status iRacing
License
SR iRating Club
1 1 Carter Kundinger
- 1 - 46 43 3   58 7 44.807 45.198 49 Running Class A 4.22 3031 Midwest
2 2 Caleb Sellner
-13.732 2 - 38 31 7   58 3 44.851 45.018 9 Running Class A 4.17 1326 Illinois
3 7 Alex Clark
-2L 3 -2L 26 22 4   56 6 46.530 46.288   Running Class A 3.01 1404 UK and I
4 5 Jason Cange
-2L 4 -2L 17 17     56 12 46.025 45.704   Running Class B 2.49 1472 Illinois
5 31 Raul Miranda
-2L 5 -2L 14 14     56 11 - 46.538   Running Class B 2.65 1293 South America
6 4 Johnny Bell
-2L 6 -2L 16 11 5   56 5 45.670 46.705   Running Class A 4.93 1779 Pennsylvania
7 9 Nils Sentkowski
-4L 1 - 58 43 15   54 0 49.153 49.652   Running Class A 4.75 7593 DE-AT-CH
8 10 Ronnie Kotz
-5L 2 -1L 39 31 8   53 2 49.637 49.750   Running Class B 4.85 4248 Plains
9 13 Brian Szabelski
-6L 3 -2L 25 22 3   52 7 49.859 49.720   Running Class A 4.99 2777 West
10 15 John Clayton3
-6L 4 -2L 24 17 7   52 3 50.507 51.204   Running Class A 3.04 1665 Mid-South
11 20 Jake Johannsen
-9L 1 - 49 43 6   49 4 52.829 53.152   Running Class A 4.60 4560 New England
12 22 Justin Johannsen
-9L 2 - 32 31 1   49 9 53.374 53.236   Running Class B 3.49 2819 New England
13 21 Joe Marlin
-9L 3 - 25 22 3   49 7 53.091 53.068   Running Class A 2.59 1935 Mid-South
14 24 Robert Elder
-9L 4 - 25 17 8   49 2 53.461 54.180   Running Class A 3.15 3290 Florida
15 26 Nicholas Morelli2
-10L 5 -1L 14 14     48 11 53.595 53.885   Running Class A 2.58 2076 Texas
16 25 Odise Adams Jr
-10L 6 -1L 11 11     48 11 53.484 53.574   Running Class A 2.47 2962 Carolina
17 30 Harry Grindell
-10L 7 -1L 8 8     48 15 55.271 54.101   Running Class B 4.52 1436 UK and I
18 23 Benjamin Pigula
-11L 8 -2L 11 6 5   47 5 53.434 54.081   Running Class C 2.68 1610 Florida
19 3 Will Woodland
-13L 7 -13L 8 8     45 11 45.619 45.215   Running Class A 4.99 2460 UK and I
20 11 Rui Coimbra
-16L 5 -12L 14 14     42 5 49.721 49.551   Running Class B 4.51 4741 New York
21 17 Steve Bunting
-17L 8 -17L 6 6     41 5 51.258 47.520   Running Class A 3.03 1105 UK and I
22 16 Ben Schaut
-22L 6 -18L 11 11     36 11 50.967 50.763   Running Class A 3.26 1763 Michigan
23 12 David J Wilson
-24L 7 -20L 8 8     34 10 49.756 49.864   Disconnected Class A 3.13 1519 Canada
24 6 TJ Cooper III
-42L 9 -42L 4 4     16 8 46.065 46.912   Running Class A 2.56 1110 Virginias
25 19 Logan Szyjkowski
-49L 8 -45L 6 6     9 10 51.981 51.584   Disconnected Class D 1.71 845 Carolina
26 18 Ionut Bercan
-53L 9 -49L 4 4     5 12 51.668 51.932   Disconnected Class C 3.61 1508 Central-Eastern Europe
27 32 Alexis Walker
-53L 9 -44L 4 4     5 3 - 55.164   Disconnected Class C 2.16 1105 Canada
28 14 Tom Athon
-54L 10 -50L 2 2     4 8 50.401 -   Disconnected Class B 4.62 3429 Plains
29 29 Christopher Feldhaus
-54L 10 -45L 2 2     4 4 54.912 55.316   Disconnected Class B 1.37 1392 Florida
30 8 Anthony G Minton
-54L 10 -54L 2 2     4 8 47.711 52.610   Disconnected Class B 2.12 271 Indiana

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Johnny Bell 5 Clean Points
Alex Clark 4 Clean Points
John Clayton3 7 Clean Points
Robert Elder 8 Clean Points
Jake Johannsen 6 Clean Points
Justin Johannsen 1 Clean Points
Ronnie Kotz 8 Clean Points
Carter Kundinger 3 Clean Points
Joe Marlin 3 Clean Points
Benjamin Pigula 5 Clean Points
Caleb Sellner 7 Clean Points
Nils Sentkowski 10 Clean Points
5 0x Race
Brian Szabelski 3 Clean Points

Driver Penalties

No penalties