Brasil Le Mans Series Virtual
BLMS - Petit Le Mans
Petit Le Mans S1 T3 2013
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Brasil Le Mans Series Virtual
BLMS - Petit Le Mans
Petit Le Mans S1 T3 2013
1h 1m · 29 laps · 3 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 79° F · Humidity 53% · Fog 0% · Wind N @11 MPH
Multi-class results:
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Alex Belao Class A 20 20     - 29 13 2:02.199 15 2:05.841 12 Running
2 1 Anderson Mota Class A 16 16     -0.170 29 3 2:03.041 2 2:06.473 5 Running
3 3 Renato Silva Class A 13 13     -1:24.104 29 13 2:02.288 10 2:06.663 12 Running
4 4 Rafael Matta Class B 10 10     -2:04.086 29   2:04.003 24 2:08.600 8 Running
5 6 Fabio Andreaza Class B 8 8     -1L 28   2:06.420 27 2:11.451 6 Running
6 7 André Fermac Class B 20 20     -6L 23   2:37.506 21 2:41.076 36 Running
7 11 Wagner Matos Class B 16 16     -6L 23   2:39.223 3 2:43.891 14 Running
8 10 Javier Lorenzo Class A 13 13     -6L 23   2:38.868 15 2:44.607 3 Running
9 9 Anderson Vilela Class B 10 10     -6L 23   2:38.216 2 2:44.840 16 Running
10 15 Fernando Igor Class C 20 20     -7L 22   2:41.069 11 2:47.033 7 Running
11 19 Eduardo E Bunecker Class A 16 16     -7L 22   2:40.329 18 2:47.392 9 Running
12 20 Deni Williams Class A 13 13     -7L 22   2:41.492 18 2:47.411 4 Running
13 16 André Cunha Class A 10 10     -7L 22   2:41.236 18 2:45.848 8 Running
14 18 Vitor Gouvea Class B 8 8     -7L 22   2:42.514 8 2:49.982 14 Running
15 22 Junior Guimaraes Class A 6 6     -7L 22   2:43.959 9 2:51.124 7 Running
16 21 Bruno Caldas Class D 4 4     -8L 21   2:41.957 18 2:53.498 36 Running
17 12 Marcio Arizon Class A 8 8     -8L 21   2:39.109 16 2:56.457 24 Running
18 8 Luis Antonio Piccolo Class A 0 0     -12L 17   2:36.316 5 2:42.136 9 Disconnected
19 17 Andrew Lauret Class A 0 0     -12L 17   2:41.612 16 2:50.526 18 Disconnected
20 5 Bruno Biazetto Class C 6 6     -14L 15   2:05.831 4 3:33.848 19 Running
21 14 Thiago Izequiel Class B 0 0     -19L 10   2:41.417 4 2:49.493 15 Disconnected
22 13 Marcio Amadeu Class B 0 0     -25L 4   2:41.015 4 2:54.728 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
RW Team - PC
    Alex Belao
    Anderson Mota
36
20
16
36
20
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
29
29
16
13
3
17
12
5
Team Brasa - PC
    Renato Silva
13
13
13
13
0
0
0
0
29
29
13
13
12
12
Falcon Motorsports 1 - PC
    Rafael Matta
10
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
29
29
0
0
8
8
Mig Motorsports - PC
    Fabio Andreaza
8
8
8
8
0
0
0
0
28
28
0
0
6
6
Alliance Sky Racing - GS
    Wagner Matos
    Javier Lorenzo
29
16
13
29
16
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
23
23
0
0
0
17
14
3
Falcon Motorsports 2 - GS
    Anderson Vilela
10
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
23
23
0
0
16
16
RW Team - GS
    André Fermac
    Marcio Arizon
28
20
8
28
20
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
23
21
0
0
0
60
36
24
Falcon Motorsports - GTC
    Eduardo E Bunecker
    Junior Guimaraes
22
16
6
22
16
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
22
22
0
0
0
16
9
7
Alliance Sky - GTC
    Fernando Igor
    Andrew Lauret
20
20
0
20
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
22
17
0
0
0
25
7
18
Tiger Motorsports 3 - GTC
    Bruno Caldas
4
4
4
4
0
0
0
0
21
21
0
0
36
36
Tiger Motorsports - GTC
    André Cunha
    Thiago Izequiel
10
10
0
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
22
10
0
0
0
23
8
15
Falcon Motorsports - GS
    Luis Antonio Piccolo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
17
0
0
9
9
Tiger Motorsports 2 - GTC
    Vitor Gouvea
    Marcio Amadeu
8
8
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
22
4
0
0
0
22
14
8
Falcon Motorsports 2 - PC
    Bruno Biazetto
6
6
6
6
0
0
0
0
15
15
0
0
19
19