IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
0h 26m · 18 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Constant weather · Clear · 18° C · Humidity 61% · Fog 0% · Wind S @15 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Neto Nascimento
Bardahl SimRacing Pro/WC 51 50 1   - 18 18 1:27.093 2 1:27.946 7 Running
2 2 Eduardo Borgert
Bardahl SimRacing Class A 41 40 1   -1.223 18   1:26.968 2 1:28.014 13 Running
3 3 Willian Candido
  Class A 35 35     -9.785 18   1:27.636 3 1:28.490 4 Running
4 6 Guilherme Buzato
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 32 32     -10.469 18   1:27.568 6 1:28.528 9 Running
5 5 Rodrigo Lisowiski
  Class A 30 30     -12.815 18   1:27.954 5 1:28.658 15 Running
6 4 Renan Azeredo
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 28 28     -15.932 18   1:27.700 4 1:28.831 15 Running
7 7 Carlos Scalassara
  Class A 26 26     -19.661 18   1:28.297 6 1:29.038 12 Running
8 8 Tiago Krug
  Class B 24 24     -23.451 18   1:28.296 6 1:29.249 8 Running
9 10 Ivan Carmona
Café Racing Class A 22 22     -31.890 18   1:28.666 5 1:29.717 6 Running
10 14 Rodolfo Hessel
4Nerds Class C 20 20     -38.133 18   1:28.889 11 1:30.064 2 Running
11 13 Leo Bonilha
GAAS Grand Touring Team Class A 19 19     -38.373 18   1:28.917 7 1:30.077 5 Running
12 17 Marcelo Silveira
  Class A 18 18     -39.724 18   1:28.550 11 1:30.152 8 Running
13 23 Alexandre Santos
  Class B 19 17 2   -1:02.542 18   1:29.0 4 1:31.420 14 Running
14 9 Rafael Franco
  Class A 16 16     -1:03.865 18   1:28.235 3 1:31.494 1 Running
15 19 Leon Sayegh
  Class A 15 15     -1:08.036 18   1:29.657 4 1:31.725 8 Running
16 16 Antonio Augusto Tristão
Z3 Team B Class A 14 14     -1:08.843 18   1:29.696 12 1:31.770 9 Running
17 21 William Trajano
  Class A 13 13     -1:21.100 18   1:29.905 17 1:32.451 14 Running
18 24 Walter Hitzeschky
  Class A 12 12     -1L 17   1:29.423 8 1:31.239 3 Running
19 11 Rafael Dalvi Alves
  Class C 11 11     -2L 16   1:28.558 5 1:32.694 5 Disconnected
20 15 Marlon Schunemann
  Class A 10 10     -5L 13   1:29.761 9 1:31.656 7 Running
21 18 Alex Madueno Del Campo
  Class C 9 9     -5L 13   1:29.542 8 1:31.449 11 Running
22 22 Jose Brito
  Class A 8 8     -7L 11   1:29.898 8 1:32.180 11 Running
23 12 Bruno H Santos
  Class A 7 7     -8L 10   1:30.029 9 1:32.204 17 Disqualified
24 20 Rodrigo Capeleto
4Nerds Class B 6 6     -13L 5   1:29.585 3 1:33.661 10 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Eduardo Borgert 1 Fastest race lap
Neto Nascimento 1 Pole position
Alexandre Santos 2 Most positions gained (10)

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Bardahl SimRacing
92
90
2
0
36
18
20
Fox BR Motorsport
60
60
0
0
36
0
24
Café Racing
22
22
0
0
18
0
6
GAAS Grand Touring Team
19
19
0
0
18
0
5
Z3 Team B
14
14
0
0
18
0
9
4Nerds
26
26
0
0
23
0
12