IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
0h 40m · 22 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 76° F · Humidity 73% · Fog 0% · Wind E @13 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1   Tiago Krug
  Class B 50 50     - 22 21 1:49.050 7 1:50.744 4 Running
2   Eduardo Borgert
Bardahl SimRacing Class A 40 40     -0.977 22   1:48.507 3 1:50.789 10 Running
3   Ivan Carmona
Café Racing Class A 35 35     -8.256 22   1:48.710 3 1:51.120 6 Running
4   Rodolfo Hessel
4Nerds Class C 32 32     -11.695 22 1 1:48.993 3 1:51.276 6 Running
5   Carlos Scalassara
  Class A 30 30     -13.813 22   1:48.846 2 1:51.372 3 Running
6   Willian Candido
  Class A 28 28     -19.697 22   1:48.882 16 1:51.639 9 Running
7   Marcelo Silveira
  Class A 26 26     -28.232 22   1:49.645 3 1:52.027 2 Running
8   Alexandre Santos
  Class B 24 24     -30.670 22   1:49.519 4 1:52.138 6 Running
9   Marlon Schunemann
  Class A 22 22     -33.979 22   1:49.417 5 1:52.288 3 Running
10   Sergio P A Filho
Café Racing Class A 20 20     -38.389 22   1:49.603 3 1:52.489 9 Running
11   Leo Bonilha
GAAS Grand Touring Team Class A 19 19     -39.650 22   1:49.947 5 1:52.546 6 Running
12   Rafael Franco
  Class A 18 18     -40.245 22   1:48.849 2 1:52.574 11 Running
13   William Trajano
  Class A 17 17     -54.693 22   1:49.815 3 1:53.230 4 Running
14   Leon Sayegh
  Class A 16 16     -1:08.706 22   1:50.182 8 1:53.867 16 Running
15   Neto Nascimento
Bardahl SimRacing Pro/WC 15 15     -1:11.206 22   1:48.448 3 1:53.981 7 Running
16   Alex Madueno Del Campo
  Class C 14 14     -1L 21   1:50.927 5 1:57.045 13 Running
17   Guilherme Buzato
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 14 13 1   -14L 8   1:48.359 3 1:50.452 18 Disqualified
18   Antonio Augusto Tristão
Z3 Team B Class A 12 12     -18L 4   1:51.447 3 1:56.565 1 Disconnected
19   Walter Hitzeschky
  Class A 11 11     -19L 3   1:51.079 3 1:56.795 6 Disconnected
21   Diogo Garcia
  Class A 9 9     -22L 0   - - - 5 Disconnected
22   Jose Brito
  Class A 8 8     -22L 0   - - - 6 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Guilherme Buzato 1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
4Nerds
32
32
0
0
22
1
6
Café Racing
55
55
0
0
44
0
15
Bardahl SimRacing
55
55
0
0
44
0
17
GAAS Grand Touring Team
19
19
0
0
22
0
6
Fox BR Motorsport
14
13
1
0
8
0
18
Z3 Team B
12
12
0
0
4
0
1