IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2017 - Masters of Track
T2-2017 - AC Design Masters of Track
0h 40m · 27 laps · 4 Leaders · 5 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 68° F · Humidity 40% · Fog 0% · Wind S @3 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1   Willian Candido
  Class A 50 50     - 27 15 1:26.774 15 1:29.473 15 Running
2   Eduardo Borgert
Bardahl SimRacing Class A 41 40 1   -0.245 27   1:26.559 22 1:29.482 14 Running
3   Ivan Carmona
Café Racing Class A 35 35     -13.216 27 1 1:27.579 23 1:29.962 24 Running
4   Neto Nascimento
Bardahl SimRacing Pro/WC 32 32     -13.401 27   1:26.803 4 1:29.969 23 Running
5   Marcelo Silveira
  Class A 30 30     -18.323 27   1:27.870 21 1:30.151 9 Running
6   Rafael Franco
  Class A 28 28     -22.972 27   1:27.726 20 1:30.323 9 Running
7   Tiago Krug
  Class B 26 26     -31.150 27 8 1:27.378 8 1:30.627 12 Running
8   Rodolfo Hessel
4Nerds Class C 24 24     -32.836 27 3 1:27.919 2 1:30.689 11 Running
9   Bruno H Santos
  Class A 22 22     -39.737 27   1:27.668 27 1:30.944 4 Running
10   Rodrigo Capeleto
4Nerds Class B 20 20     -41.376 27   1:27.938 27 1:31.005 8 Running
11   Marlon Schunemann
  Class A 19 19     -47.654 27   1:28.668 26 1:31.237 4 Running
12   Alex Madueno Del Campo
  Class C 18 18     -1:03.507 27   1:28.374 27 1:31.824 15 Running
13   Antonio Augusto Tristão
Z3 Team B Class A 17 17     -1:09.456 27   1:28.841 25 1:32.245 11 Running
14   Leon Sayegh
  Class A 16 16     -1:18.275 27   1:28.816 25 1:32.372 12 Running
15   Leo Bonilha
GAAS Grand Touring Team Class A 15 15     -1L 26   1:28.027 3 1:30.729 5 Running
16   Alexandre Santos
  Class B 14 14     -3L 24   1:27.950 23 1:31.245 8 Disconnected
17   Jose Brito
  Class A 13 13     -5L 22   1:28.430 10 1:34.064 9 Disconnected
18   Walter Hitzeschky
  Class A 12 12     -10L 17   1:28.856 12 1:31.689 20 Disconnected
19   Rodrigo Lisowiski
  Class A 11 11     -16L 11   1:26.999 8 1:28.786 16 Disconnected
20   Rafael Dalvi Alves
  Class C 10 10     -22L 5   1:28.049 3 1:34.276 7 Disconnected
21   Guilherme Buzato
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 9 9     -25L 2   - - 1:43.619 14 Disconnected
22   Carlos Scalassara
  Class A 8 8     -25L 2   - - 1:39.233 8 Disconnected
23   William Trajano
  Class A 7 7     -25L 2   - - 1:41.668 5 Disconnected
24   Renan Azeredo
Fox BR Motorsport Class A 6 6     -26L 1   - - 1:41.895 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Eduardo Borgert 1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Bardahl SimRacing
73
72
1
0
54
0
37
Café Racing
35
35
0
0
27
1
24
4Nerds
44
44
0
0
54
3
19
Z3 Team B
17
17
0
0
27
0
11
GAAS Grand Touring Team
15
15
0
0
26
0
5
Fox BR Motorsport
15
15
0
0
3
0
22