IRB e-Sports
2018 - Masters of Track
T4-2018 - Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2018 - Masters of Track
T4-2018 - Masters of Track
0h 25m · 14 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 68° F · Humidity 61% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @6 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Agustin Canapino
Williams Esports Pro/WC 52 50 2   - 14 12 1:50.523 3 1:51.036 8 Running
2 2 Neto Nascimento
Zennith e-Sports Class A 40 40     -2.156 14 2 1:50.747 5 1:51.190 11 Running
3 3 Bebu Girolami
Euphoria Racing Class B 35 35     -4.490 14   1:50.889 2 1:51.357 4 Running
4 6 Jose Malbran
Maldonez RT Class B 32 32     -4.925 14   1:50.970 14 1:51.388 10 Running
5 8 Matias Canapino
Euphoria Racing Class B 30 30     -15.949 14   1:51.316 2 1:52.175 5 Running
6 7 Marcelo l Canoff
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 28 28     -16.300 14   1:51.144 2 1:52.200 7 Running
7 9 Rodolfo Hessel
4Nerds Plenna Laser Class A 26 26     -20.081 14   1:51.861 9 1:52.470 9 Running
8 10 Antonio Augusto Tristão
Team Parra Class A 24 24     -21.521 14   1:51.813 12 1:52.573 1 Running
9 12 Jair Nogueira
SUB Racing 2 Class A 22 22     -21.644 14   1:51.526 2 1:52.582 6 Running
10 25 Roque Garcia
Euphoria Racing Class A 23 21 2   -22.158 14   1:51.205 9 1:52.618 5 Running
11 11 Heitor Luiz
4Brothers Class A 20 20     -22.910 14   1:51.416 9 1:52.672 2 Running
12 13 Ramon Fonseca
Team Parra Class A 19 19     -27.077 14   1:51.729 11 1:52.970 2 Running
13 20 Fabio William
Hot Track Racing Class A 18 18     -36.449 14   1:52.214 12 1:53.639 4 Running
14 15 Marcos Bernardi
4Nerds Plenna Laser Class A 17 17     -38.044 14   1:52.509 13 1:53.753 9 Running
15 19 Eder Penetra
Hipper Freios Class A 16 16     -49.730 14   1:52.729 13 1:54.587 8 Running
16 18 Denis Cleon
Hipper Freios Class A 15 15     -58.573 14   1:52.757 7 1:55.219 10 Running
17 21 Luiz Caruso
Spuleta Parra Class A 0 14   -14 -1:01.186 14   1:53.492 10 1:55.405 11 Running
18 28 Eurico Luz
Spuleta Parra Class B 13 13     -1:11.533 14   1:53.553 13 1:56.144 9 Running
19 27 Leandro Bignardi
SUB Racing 1 Class B 0 12   -12 -1:12.928 14   1:53.743 11 1:56.244 7 Running
20 5 Gabriel M Caveghagni
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 11 11     -1L 13   1:51.636 2 2:01.219 10 Running
21 17 Willian Baraviera2
No2B Class A 10 10     -4L 10   1:51.791 6 1:54.076 6 Disconnected
22 22 Leandro Aragon
SUB Racing 1 Class A 0 9   -9 -5L 9   1:52.094 3 1:54.030 8 Running
23 14 Norberto Martins
Team Parra Class A 8 8     -6L 8   1:52.554 4 1:52.995 12 Disqualified
24 24 Sagi M Neto
Spuleta Parra Class A 7 7     -6L 8   1:54.890 5 3:35.675 4 Running
25 16 Roger Rezende
Bumba My Bull Racing Class B 0 6   -6 -7L 7   - - 1:53.504 12 Disqualified
26 26 Rodrigo Capeleto
4Nerds Plenna Laser Class A 5 5     -11L 3   1:54.411 3 1:59.692 5 Disconnected
27 23 Pedro de Almeida
XOM Racing Class A 4 4     -12L 2   - - 1:59.443 4 Disconnected
28 4 Cristiano S Bohessef
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 3 3     -13L 1   - - - 6 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Agustin Canapino 1 Fastest race lap
1 Pole position
Roque Garcia 2 Most positions gained (15)

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Leandro Aragon 9 Car change
Leandro Bignardi 12 Car change
Luiz Caruso 14 Car change
Roger Rezende 6 Car change

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Williams Esports
    Agustin Canapino
52
52
50
50
2
2
0
0
14
14
12
12
8
8
Zennith e-Sports
    Neto Nascimento
40
40
40
40
0
0
0
0
14
14
2
2
11
11
Euphoria Racing
    Bebu Girolami
    Matias Canapino
65
35
30
65
35
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
9
4
5
Maldonez RT
    Jose Malbran
32
32
32
32
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
10
10
SUB Racing 2
    Jair Nogueira
22
22
22
22
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
6
6
Team Parra
    Antonio Augusto Tristão
    Ramon Fonseca
43
24
19
43
24
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
3
1
2
4Nerds Plenna Laser
    Rodolfo Hessel
    Marcos Bernardi
43
26
17
43
26
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
18
9
9
4Brothers
    Heitor Luiz
20
20
20
20
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
2
2
Hot Track Racing
    Fabio William
18
18
18
18
0
0
0
0
14
14
0
0
4
4
Snow Schatten e-Sports
    Marcelo l Canoff
    Gabriel M Caveghagni
39
28
11
39
28
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
14
13
0
0
0
17
7
10
Hipper Freios
    Eder Penetra
    Denis Cleon
31
16
15
31
16
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
18
8
10
Spuleta Parra
    Luiz Caruso
    Eurico Luz
13
0
13
27
14
13
0
0
0
14
14
0
28
14
14
0
0
0
20
11
9
SUB Racing 1
    Leandro Bignardi
    Leandro Aragon
0
0
0
21
12
9
0
0
0
21
12
9
23
14
9
0
0
0
15
7
8
No2B
    Willian Baraviera2
10
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
10
10
0
0
6
6
Bumba My Bull Racing
    Roger Rezende
0
0
6
6
0
0
6
6
7
7
0
0
12
12
XOM Racing
    Pedro de Almeida
4
4
4
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
4