IRB e-Sports
2018 - Masters of Track
T4-2018 - Masters of Track
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

IRB e-Sports
2018 - Masters of Track
T4-2018 - Masters of Track
0h 41m · 18 laps · 3 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 66° F · Humidity 47% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @7 MPH
Fin St Driver Car Team iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 9 Neto Nascimento
Zennith e-Sports Class A 51 50 1   - 18 5 2:14.195 17 2:16.687 9 Running
2 2 Willian Baraviera2
No2B Class B 40 40     -3.288 18 8 2:14.583 8 2:16.870 9 Running
3 3 Cristiano S Bohessef
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 35 35     -7.143 18   2:14.732 2 2:17.084 11 Running
4 5 Marcelo l Canoff
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class A 32 32     -10.765 18   2:14.370 4 2:17.286 12 Running
5 6 Gonzalo Fabi
  Class C 30 30     -13.503 18   2:14.345 11 2:17.438 16 Running
6 10 Jair Nogueira
SUB Racing 2 Class A 28 28     -14.151 18   2:14.963 2 2:17.473 10 Running
7 1 Ramon Fonseca
Team Parra Class A 26 26     -18.718 18 5 2:15.137 11 2:17.728 16 Running
8 19 Fabio William
Hot Track Racing Class A 24 24     -32.666 18   2:15.571 10 2:18.501 8 Running
9 13 Leandro Aragon
SUB Racing 1 Class A 22 22     -40.793 18   2:16.257 12 2:18.953 5 Running
10 12 Eder Penetra
Hipper Freios Class A 21 21     -45.163 18   2:15.898 15 2:19.196 5 Running
11 20 Pedro de Almeida
XOM Racing Class A 20 20     -55.523 18   2:16.972 11 2:19.771 14 Running
12 11 Marcos Bernardi
4Nerds Plenna Laser Class A 19 19     -56.671 18   2:16.457 17 2:19.835 13 Running
13 7 Heitor Luiz
4Brothers Class A 18 18     -25.845 18   2:14.751 15 2:18.123 12 Running
14 14 Gabriel M Caveghagni
Snow Schatten e-Sports Class B 17 17     -3L 15   2:14.765 4 2:17.696 17 Disqualified
15 22 Sagi M Neto
Spuleta Parra Class A 16 16     -10L 8   2:18.740 5 2:27.667 9 Running
16 15 Luiz Caruso
Spuleta Parra Class A 15 15     -13L 5   2:38.361 3 2:35.586 7 Running
17 17 Antonio Augusto Tristão
Team Parra Class A 14 14     -15L 3   2:18.430 2 2:23.327 4 Disconnected
18 18 Luccas Bernardo
Atlantic Motorsport Class B 13 13     -17L 1   - - - 4 Disconnected
19 4 Norberto Martins
Team Parra Class A 12 12     -17L 1   - - - 4 Disconnected
20 16 Jose Eduardo Filgueira
Atlantic Motorsport Class C 11 11     -17L 1   - - - 6 Disconnected
21 8 Matias Canapino
Euphoria Racing Class B 10 10     -18L 0   - - - 4 Disconnected
22 21 Leandro Bignardi
SUB Racing 1 Class B 9 9     -18L 0   - - - 7 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Neto Nascimento 1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Zennith e-Sports
    Neto Nascimento
51
51
50
50
1
1
0
0
18
18
5
5
9
9
No2B
    Willian Baraviera2
40
40
40
40
0
0
0
0
18
18
8
8
9
9
Snow Schatten e-Sports
    Cristiano S Bohessef
    Marcelo l Canoff
67
35
32
67
35
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
18
18
0
0
0
23
11
12
SUB Racing 2
    Jair Nogueira
28
28
28
28
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
10
10
Hot Track Racing
    Fabio William
24
24
24
24
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
8
8
Hipper Freios
    Eder Penetra
21
21
21
21
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
5
5
XOM Racing
    Pedro de Almeida
20
20
20
20
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
14
14
4Nerds Plenna Laser
    Marcos Bernardi
19
19
19
19
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
13
13
Team Parra
    Ramon Fonseca
    Antonio Augusto Tristão
40
26
14
40
26
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
18
3
5
5
0
20
16
4
4Brothers
    Heitor Luiz
18
18
18
18
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
12
12
SUB Racing 1
    Leandro Aragon
    Leandro Bignardi
31
22
9
31
22
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
18
0
0
0
0
12
5
7
Spuleta Parra
    Sagi M Neto
    Luiz Caruso
31
16
15
31
16
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
8
5
0
0
0
16
9
7
Atlantic Motorsport
    Luccas Bernardo
    Jose Eduardo Filgueira
24
13
11
24
13
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
10
4
6
Euphoria Racing
    Matias Canapino
10
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4