Sim Racing Authority
SRA Class B
SRA B Car Season 5
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Race Results

Sim Racing Authority
SRA Class B
SRA B Car Season 5
1h 47m · 94 laps · 9 Leaders · 39 Lead Changes · 6 cautions (21 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 80° F · Humidity 45% · Fog 0% · Wind E @8 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 13 Lachlan MacMillan Class A 45 43 2   - 94 13 48.514 60 1:08.409 4 Running
2 2 Femi Olat Class A 53 42 11   -0.303 94 36 48.676 59 1:08.753 0 Running
3 17 Jake Nichols Class A 41 41     -0.743 94   48.857 61 1:08.758 2 Running
4 10 Garrison Hogan Class B 40 40     -1.261 94   48.633 33 1:08.764 4 Running
5 26 Jared T Darling Class A 39 39     -1.586 94   48.642 52 1:08.767 4 Running
6 7 Josh Robbin Class A 38 38     -1.783 94   48.627 48 1:08.769 0 Running
7 25 Spencer R Owens Class A 37 37     -2.052 94   48.583 48 1:08.038 12 Running
8 27 Mark Newland Class B 36 36     -2.552 94   48.621 48 1:08.777 8 Running
9 12 Chris H. Bryant Class A 39 35 4   -2.842 94   48.630 33 1:08.780 8 Running
10 1 Benjamin Nelson2 Class A 38 34 4   -3.174 94 9 48.743 39 1:08.784 4 Running
11 28 Brad L Bothwell Class A 35 33 2   -3.890 94   48.618 51 1:08.791 10 Running
12 24 Cody K Miller Class A 32 32     -4.135 94   48.593 48 1:07.068 4 Running
13 5 Delonta' Ballard Class A 42 31 11   -4.865 94 5 48.780 50 1:08.802 4 Running
14 18 Aaron Smith II Class A 30 30     -5.470 94   48.394 62 1:08.808 4 Running
15 14 Aaron Cummings Class A 29 29     -6.050 94   48.720 54 1:07.209 4 Running
16 16 Ethan Kurtz Class B 29 28 1   -13.953 94   48.508 60 1:08.899 4 Running
17 19 Tyler Ducharme Class A 27 27     -14.163 94   48.617 52 1:08.901 13 Running
18 23 Freddy De la rosa Class A 26 26     -1L 93   48.523 60 1:07.944 4 Running
19 15 Nicholas Coressel Class A 26 25 1   -2L 92 2 48.588 51 1:10.708 8 Running
20 8 Eric Sabol Class A 25 24 1   -12L 82 8 48.722 39 1:06.986 2 Disconnected
21 4 David Shutt Class A 32 23 9   -15L 79 10 48.708 38 1:11.369 8 Disconnected
22 21 Will Cline Class A 22 22     -20L 74   48.523 62 1:03.700 4 Disconnected
23 11 Bryce Senesac Class A 27 21 6   -20L 74   48.864 33 1:04.114 10 Running
24 3 Marcus Richardson Pro/WC 28 20 8   -20L 74 9 48.722 38 1:04.305 12 Running
25 22 Nate Tretow Class A 19 19     -21L 73   48.640 60 1:03.819 8 Disconnected
26 20 Zoltan Herczeg Class A 24 18 6   -30L 64 2 48.720 39 1:00.423 4 Disconnected
27 9 Bobby Cheney Class A 17 17     -77L 17   49.295 8 1:16.347 4 Running
28 29 Keith Martinson Class A 16 16     -81L 13   49.011 4 1:21.742 4 Running
29 6 Arrey Ati Class A 15 15     -85L 9   49.341 3 1:10.433 4 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Delonta' Ballard 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage Points
Brad L Bothwell 2 Stage Points
Chris H. Bryant 4 Stage Points
Nicholas Coressel 1 Led one or more laps
Zoltan Herczeg 1 Led one or more laps
5 Stage Points
Ethan Kurtz 1 Stage Points
Lachlan MacMillan 1 Led one or more laps
1 Race winner
Benjamin Nelson2 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage Points
Femi Olat 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
9 Stage Points
Marcus Richardson 1 Led one or more laps
7 Stage Points
Eric Sabol 1 Led one or more laps
Bryce Senesac 6 Stage Points
David Shutt 1 Led one or more laps
8 Stage Points

Driver Penalties

No penalties