Sim Auto Racing Association
Speed51 Super Series pres. by EPYK Media
2020 Fall Season - SLM (Invite-Only)
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

Sim Auto Racing Association
Speed51 Super Series pres. by EPYK Media
2020 Fall Season - SLM (Invite-Only)

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Races
Counted
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Prov Laps Incs
1Ryan Kuhn505--5190115506814
2Devon Morgan490-15-155120114507088
3Colin Allman487-18-351102045065620
4Ryan Matthews486-19-15801055068316
5Casey Kelley476-29-105180013506278
6Cody Kelley463-42-13515-10003506274
7Parker Traves462-43-153-50045067728
8Jacob Harberts461-44-15901035065224
9Hugo Paquet440-65-215600004065615
10Drew Wooten425-80-1554-50004070838
11Parker Retzlaff394-111-315400002065238
12Daniel Pope II392-113-25400002065534
13Dylan Bates383-122-95300000070630
14Russell Brown Jr378-127-55600001064912
15Jim Caudill Jr.361-144-1757-50101058626
16Matt Rolfe360-145-15800001055212
17Will Drevicky350-155-105000000060929
18Ben Nile330-175-2053-50000065728
19Kyle Souza329-176-153-100000057717
20Shawn Cool322-183-750-100000056753
21Camaron Hamilton316-189-658-50000040324
22Fred Moreau286-219-304300001052322
23Dante Curtis279-226-7400000102659
24Chris Canfield278-227-1430000103808
25Alex McCollum3272-233-631001022037611
25Keith Medeiros272-233-53-500000037816
27Matt Kocher254-251-184000000032920
28Joe Schaffer Jr.227-278-273300001037716
29Trevor Edwards2226-279-13300002040612
30Max J Cookson223-282-33200011039920
31Jimmy Mullis169-336-54230010202778
32Donald Clark151-354-1830-10000018320
33Ryan Doucette113-392-3820-50000021418
34Matthew Eddy66-439-47100000001244
35Mark Royer62-443-4130000001270
36Riley Stenjem56-449-610000000510
37David Krikorian55-450-110000000588